Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bhopal Railway Station

Name: Bhopal Jn Code: BPL City: Bhopal
More Bhopal stations : Bairagarh     Habibganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bhopal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 00:01 00:05 4 min N N N Y N Y N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N N N N N N
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 00:01 00:05 4 min N N Y N N N Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N N N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 00:35 00:45 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 01:40 01:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 01:40 01:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 01:40 01:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 01:50 01:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12433 Rajdhani Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12437 Rajdhani Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 02:05 02:10 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 02:40 02:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12724 A P Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 03:25 03:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 03:30 03:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 03:30 03:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 03:50 03:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
19305 Shipra Express 04:00 04:20 20 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22694 H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani 04:30 04:40 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 04:30 04:40 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12494 Banglore Rajdhn 04:40 04:50 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 04:50 04:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 05:25 05:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
59389 Indore bhopal Passenger 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 05:55 06:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 06:45 07:35 50 min N N N Y N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 06:50 07:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 07:00 07:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 07:05 07:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 07:10 07:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 07:10 07:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 07:10 07:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
13026 Bhopal howrah express Starts 07:35 - N N Y N N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 07:50 08:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 08:00 08:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 08:00 08:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 08:00 08:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 08:05 08:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12651 Sampark Kranti 08:05 08:15 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 08:05 08:15 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12162 Lashkar Express 08:10 08:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 08:10 08:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 08:10 08:20 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 08:30 08:45 15 min N Y N N N N Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 08:50 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 08:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 09:00 09:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 09:05 09:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 09:25 09:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 09:25 09:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 09:25 09:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 09:30 09:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 09:35 09:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
12137 Punjab Mail 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 09:35 09:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 09:35 Ends - N N N N N N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 09:55 10:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 09:55 10:00 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
19323 Indore Bhopal Intercity Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 10:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 10:30 10:45 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 10:40 10:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 10:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 10:55 11:00 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 11:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 11:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 13:55 14:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12002 Bhopal Shtbdi 14:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22002 Bhopal Shtbdi 14:20 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 14:35 14:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 14:40 14:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
12001 Ndls Shatabdi E Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
22001 Ndls Shatabdi E Starts 14:55 - N N N N Y N N
12198 Bpl Intercity 15:00 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N
12197 Gwl Intercity Starts 15:30 - Y Y N Y Y Y N
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger Starts 16:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 16:30 16:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp Starts 16:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 17:05 17:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 17:05 17:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N N Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 17:20 17:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12919 Malwa Express 17:25 17:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 17:40 17:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 17:40 17:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 17:50 18:05 15 min N N N N N Y N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 17:50 18:05 15 min N N N N Y N Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 18:00 18:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 18:00 18:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 18:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 18:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 18:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 18:35 18:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
19313 Indore Patna Express 18:35 18:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
11069 Tulsi Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12808 Samta Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 19:15 19:23 8 min N N Y N Y N N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp Starts 19:20 - N N N N N N Y
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Starts 19:20 - N Y N N Y N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 19:55 20:20 25 min N N N N N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 20:30 20:50 20 min N N N Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 20:30 20:50 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 20:30 20:40 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 20:30 20:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 21:05 21:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
12155 Bhopal Express 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22693 Bangalore City rajdhani Express 21:20 21:30 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 21:20 21:30 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12493 Rajdhani Exp 21:25 21:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 21:50 22:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 21:50 22:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 21:50 22:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12723 A P Exp 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 22:25 22:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath Starts 22:45 - N N N N N N Y
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger Starts 22:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12649 Sampark Kranti 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 23:55 00:01 54 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y