Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bhopal Railway Station

Name: Bhopal Jn Code: BPL City: Bhopal
More Bhopal stations : Bairagarh     Bhopal Jn     Habibganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhopal Jn (BPL), Bhopal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 00:01 00:05 4 min N N Y N N N Y
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 00:01 00:05 4 min N N N Y N Y N
12612 Mas Garib Rath 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N N N N N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N N N N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
14010 Patalkot Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12629 Sampark Kranti 00:35 00:45 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 01:40 01:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 01:40 01:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 01:40 01:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12437 Rajdhani Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12433 Rajdhani Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 02:05 02:10 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Andaman Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12724 A P Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 03:25 03:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
14314 Be Ltt Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11102 Kanhan Valley 04:25 04:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
22694 Banglore Rajdhn 04:30 04:40 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12616 G T Express 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
59389 Bhopal Passenge 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 05:40 05:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 05:55 06:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12156 Bhopal Express 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 06:45 07:35 50 min N N N Y N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12628 Karnataka Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 07:00 07:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 07:05 07:10 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre 07:05 07:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 07:05 07:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 07:10 07:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
12920 Malwa Express 07:25 07:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp Starts 07:35 - N N Y N N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 07:50 08:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 08:00 08:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12651 Sampark Kranti 08:05 08:15 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 08:05 08:15 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 08:05 08:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12162 Lashkar Express 08:10 08:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 08:10 08:20 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 08:30 08:45 15 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 08:30 08:35 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
59386 Panchvalley Pa 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 08:50 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 09:05 09:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16687 Navyug Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N N Y N N N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 09:25 09:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 09:25 09:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 09:35 09:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
19314 Indore Express 09:35 09:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 09:35 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp 09:55 10:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Andaman Express 09:55 10:00 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12722 Dakshin Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19323 Intercity Exp 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 10:30 10:45 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12853 Amarkantak Exp 10:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 10:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 10:55 11:00 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 11:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 13:55 14:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12002 Bhopal Shtbdi 14:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 14:35 14:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12001 Ndls Shatabdi E Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 15:00 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity Starts 15:30 - Y Y N Y Y Y N
12854 Amarkantak Exp Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
54811 Bpl Ju Pass Starts 16:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 16:50 16:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp Starts 16:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Patalkot Exp 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 17:05 17:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 17:05 17:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19324 Indb Intercity 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 17:25 17:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 17:40 17:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 17:40 17:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12975 Jaipur Express 17:50 18:05 15 min N N N N Y N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 17:50 18:05 15 min N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express 17:50 18:05 15 min N N N Y N N N
12967 Jaipur Exp 17:50 18:05 15 min Y N Y N N N N
59385 Panchvalley Pas 18:00 18:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 18:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 18:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 18:30 18:45 15 min Y N N N N Y N
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 18:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19313 Indb Patna Exp 18:35 18:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 18:35 18:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 18:35 18:45 10 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11069 Tulsi Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 18:40 18:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12808 Samta Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 19:00 19:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 19:15 19:23 8 min N N Y N Y N N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Starts 19:20 - N Y N N Y N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 19:55 20:20 25 min N N N N N N Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 20:30 20:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12534 Pushpak Express 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 21:05 21:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
12155 Bhopal Express 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22693 Rajdhani Exp 21:20 21:30 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12723 A P Exp 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Bareilly Exp 22:25 22:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12594 Ljn Garib Rath Starts 22:45 - N N N N N N Y
59390 Bpl Indb Pass Starts 22:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12649 Sampark Kranti 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
18233 Narmada Express 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 23:55 00:01 54 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel