Train Schedule

H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:00
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 23:35
Dep. 23:38
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 00:31
Dep. 00:33
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 01:07
Dep. 01:10
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:43
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:27
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 04:59
Dep. 05:01
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 05:39
Dep. 05:41
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:30
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Bhopal Express – 12156

Train Bhopal Express – 12156 travels from H Nizamuddin to Habibganj. Total stations that train Bhopal Express passes are 10 that are Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, H Nizamuddin, Bhopal Jn, Morena, Habibganj, Agra Cantt, Ganj Basoda, Gwalior, Vidisha. H Nizamuddin is the station from were Train Bhopal Express starts. Train Bhopal Express ends at Habibganj. Total distance travelled by Train Bhopal Express is 700 kms.