Train Schedule 

Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:05
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:20
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 22:08
Dep. 22:10
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 22:39
Dep. 22:41
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 23:30
Dep. 23:35
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 01:35
Dep. 01:45
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 02:54
Dep. 02:59
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 03:24
Dep. 03:26
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 04:47
Dep. 04:50
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Bhopal Express – 12155 

Train Name Bhopal Express, 12155 that is travelling from Habibganj to H Nizamuddin. Numbers of stations that train Bhopal Express passes are 10 which are H Nizamuddin, Morena, Vidisha, Ganj Basoda, Bina Jn, Gwalior, Habibganj, Jhansi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Agra Cantt. Habibganj is the starting junction for train Bhopal Express. H Nizamuddin is the last junction for train Bhopal Express. Total distance travelled by Train Bhopal Express is 700 kms.