Bhiwani (BNW), Bhiwani Railway Station

Name: Bhiwani Code: BNW City: Bhiwani
More Bhiwani stations : Bhiwani     Bhiwani City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhiwani (BNW), Bhiwani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 01:25 01:50 25 min N N N N Y N Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 01:25 01:50 25 min N Y N Y N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 01:40 02:12 32 min Y N N N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 01:40 02:12 32 min N N Y N Y N N
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 02:00 02:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 08:45 09:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kalindi Express 09:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14520 Kisan Express 11:00 11:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Kisan Express 17:35 18:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y