Bhiwani (BNW), Bhiwani Railway Station

Name: Bhiwani Code: BNW City: Bhiwani
More Bhiwani stations : Bhiwani     Bhiwani City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhiwani (BNW), Bhiwani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 01:25 01:50 25 min N N N N Y N Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 01:25 01:50 25 min N Y N Y N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 01:40 02:12 32 min Y N N N N Y N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 01:40 02:12 32 min N N Y N Y N N
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 02:00 02:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 08:45 09:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kalindi Express 09:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14520 Kisan Express 11:00 11:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Kisan Express 17:35 18:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhiwani Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhiwani like Cdg Aii G Rath, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Jp Express, Aii Cdg G Rath, Hsr Jp Pass, Asr Jaipur Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Kisan Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Jp Asr Express. Some of the trains start from Bhiwani station like Kalindi Express etc while some train like Jp Asr Express, Cdg Aii G Rath, Aii Cdg G Rath, Kalindi Express, Asr Jaipur Exp, Hsr Jp Pass, Kisan Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Gorakdam Expres, Asr Jp Express have their stop at 01:25, 02:00, 01:15, 09:40, 01:40, 00:40, 17:35, 02:05, 17:25, 01:40 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Kalindi Express etc while some train like Jp Asr Express, Jaipur Asr Exp, Aii Cdg G Rath, Gorakdam Expres, Hsr Jp Pass, Jp Hsr Pass, Cdg Aii G Rath, Asr Jp Express, Kalindi Express, Kisan Express departs at 01:50, 01:50, 01:20, 17:45, 00:45, 02:15, 02:05, 02:12, 18:25, 18:00 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kalindi Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Hsr Jp Pass, Gorakdam Expres, Kisan Express etc or some weekly trains like Asr Jp Express, Jaipur Asr Exp, Aii Cdg G Rath, Asr Jaipur Exp, Jp Asr Express, Cdg Aii G Rath and etc.