Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram Railway Station

Name: Bhimavaram Town Code: BVRT City: Bhimavaram
More Bhimavaram stations : Bhimavaram Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 01:20 01:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 04:10 04:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:45 04:47 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 05:01 05:02 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 05:28 05:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 05:51 05:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 07:12 07:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 08:09 08:10 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 08:15 08:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:24 10:26 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:24 10:26 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 11:21 11:22 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 11:55 11:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:58 12:59 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:58 12:59 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 17:43 17:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 21:43 21:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 22:03 22:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y