Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram Railway Station

Name: Bhimavaram Town Code: BVRT City: Bhimavaram
More Bhimavaram stations : Bhimavaram Jn     Bhimavaram Town
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp 01:20 01:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 04:10 04:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 05:01 05:02 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 05:28 05:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 05:51 05:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 08:09 08:10 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 11:21 11:22 1 min N Y N N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp 17:43 17:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 19:54 19:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17015 Visakha Express 21:43 21:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y