Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram Railway Station

Name: Bhimavaram Town Code: BVRT City: Bhimavaram
More Bhimavaram stations : Bhimavaram Jn     Bhimavaram Town
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhimavaram Town (BVRT), Bhimavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp 01:20 01:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 04:10 04:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 05:01 05:02 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 05:28 05:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 05:51 05:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 08:09 08:10 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 11:21 11:22 1 min N Y N N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp 17:43 17:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 19:54 19:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17015 Visakha Express 21:43 21:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhimavaram Town Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhimavaram Town like Vskp Mtm Pass, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Narasapur Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Mtm Vskp Passr, Ns Tpty Exp, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Visakha Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Vskp Mtm Pass, Mtm Vskp Passr, Narasapur Exp, Sheshadri Exp, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Visakha Express, Visakha Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Circar Exp etc or some weekly trains like Puri Tpty Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Bsp Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Tpty Puri Exp and etc.