Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM), Bhimavaram Railway Station

Name: Bhimavaram Jn Code: BVRM City: Bhimavaram
More Bhimavaram stations : Bhimavaram Jn     Bhimavaram Town
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM), Bhimavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 00:10 00:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 00:15 00:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 03:00 03:50 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 03:00 03:50 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:02 05:04 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 07:05 07:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 08:28 08:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07118 Ns Sc Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y Y N N

More About - Bhimavaram Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhimavaram Jn are Ns Hydrabad Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Narasapur Exp, Ns Vskp Passr, Vskp Mtm Pass, Vskp Ns Pass, Mtm Vskp Passr.