Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM), Bhimavaram Railway Station

Name: Bhimavaram Jn Code: BVRM City: Bhimavaram
More Bhimavaram stations : Bhimavaram Town
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM), Bhimavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 00:10 00:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 00:15 00:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 03:00 03:50 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 03:00 03:50 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 05:02 05:04 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 07:05 07:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 08:28 08:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07118 Ns Sc Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y Y N N