Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhavnagar Trmus Mumbai Expres - 2972


  ()
1 Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC)
20:30
0
1
0 km
2 Bhavanagar Para (BVP)
20:34
20:36
2 min
1
3 km
3 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN)
20:55
20:57
2 min
1
21 km
4 Songadh (SGD)
21:04
21:06
2 min
1
28 km
5 Dhola Jn (DLJ)
21:26
21:28
2 min
1
49 km
6 Botad Jn (BTD)
22:10
22:12
2 min
1
92 km
7 Ranpur (RUR)
22:30
22:32
2 min
1
114 km
8 Limbdi (LM)
22:54
22:56
2 min
1
141 km
9 Jorawarnagar Jn (JVN)
23:26
23:28
2 min
1
164 km
10 Viramgam Jn (VG)
00:43
00:45
2 min
1
232 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
01:55
02:15
20 min
1
297 km
12 Nadiad Jn (ND)
02:56
02:58
2 min
2
343 km
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
03:55
04:00
5 min
2
397 km
14 Surat (ST)
06:00
06:05
5 min
2
526 km
15 Valsad (BL)
06:57
06:59
2 min
2
594 km
16 Vapi (VAPI)
07:38
07:40
2 min
2
618 km
17 Borivali (BVI)
09:40
09:42
2 min
2
758 km
18 Andheri (ADH)
10:02
10:04
2 min
2
770 km
19 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
10:30
0
2
777 km

Train Bhavnagar Trmus Mumbai Expres -2972 from Bhavnagar Trmus to Bandra Terminus passes through following stations:


Bhavnagar Trmus, Bhavanagar Para, Sihor Gujarat, Songadh, Dhola Jn, Botad Jn, Ranpur, Limbdi, Jorawarnagar Jn, Viramgam Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Valsad, Vapi, Borivali, Andheri, Bandra Terminus,