Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express - 17203


  ()
1 Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC)
04:10
0
1
0 km
2 Botad Jn (BTD)
05:40
05:42
2 min
1
92 km
3 Surendranagar G (SRGT)
06:41
06:43
2 min
1
167 km
4 Viramgam Jn (VG)
08:26
08:28
2 min
1
232 km
5 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
09:40
10:05
25 min
1
298 km
6 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
12:05
12:15
10 min
1
397 km
7 Surat (ST)
14:13
14:23
10 min
1
526 km
8 Valsad (BL)
15:16
15:18
2 min
1
595 km
9 Vasai Road (BSR)
18:20
18:25
5 min
1
741 km
10 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
19:40
19:45
5 min
1
794 km
11 Lonavala (LNL)
21:18
21:20
2 min
1
868 km
12 Pune Jn (PUNE)
22:25
22:30
5 min
1
932 km
13 Daund Jn (DD)
23:50
23:55
5 min
1
1008 km
14 Solapur Jn (SUR)
02:50
03:00
10 min
2
1195 km
15 Gulbarga (GR)
04:51
04:53
2 min
2
1308 km
16 Shahabad (SDB)
05:18
05:20
2 min
2
1335 km
17 Wadi (WADI)
06:05
06:10
5 min
2
1345 km
18 Tandur (TDU)
06:58
07:00
2 min
2
1416 km
19 Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
08:10
08:20
10 min
2
1457 km
20 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
10:20
10:30
10 min
2
1528 km
21 Nalgonda (NLDA)
12:15
12:16
1 min
2
1638 km
22 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
12:40
12:41
1 min
2
1676 km
23 Nadikode (NDKD)
13:15
13:16
1 min
2
1714 km
24 Sattenapalle (SAP)
14:24
14:25
1 min
2
1767 km
25 Guntur Jn (GNT)
15:45
15:50
5 min
2
1810 km
26 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
16:55
17:15
20 min
2
1841 km
27 Rajamundry (RJY)
19:37
19:42
5 min
2
1991 km
28 Samalkot Jn (SLO)
20:28
20:30
2 min
2
2041 km
29 Kakinada Town (CCT)
21:00
0
2
2053 km

Train Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express -17203 from to passes through following stations:


Bhavnagar Trmus, Botad Jn, Surendranagar G, Viramgam Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Valsad, Vasai Road, Kalyan Jn, Lonavala, Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Solapur Jn, Gulbarga, Shahabad, Wadi, Tandur, Vikarabad Jn, Secunderabad Jn, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Nadikode, Sattenapalle, Guntur Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Rajamundry, Samalkot Jn, Kakinada Town,