Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhatinda Delhi Express - 14732


  ()
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
05:10
0
1
0 km
2 Bhuchchu (BCU)
05:25
05:27
2 min
1
18 km
3 Rampura Phul (PUL)
05:40
05:42
2 min
1
33 km
4 Tapa (TAPA)
05:55
05:57
2 min
1
46 km
5 Barnala (BNN)
06:15
06:17
2 min
1
65 km
6 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
06:51
06:53
2 min
1
96 km
7 Nabha (NBA)
07:14
07:16
2 min
1
123 km
8 Patiala (PTA)
07:43
07:45
2 min
1
149 km
9 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
08:17
08:19
2 min
1
174 km
10 Ambala City (UBC)
08:35
08:37
2 min
1
194 km
11 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
08:55
09:00
5 min
1
202 km
12 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
09:37
09:39
2 min
1
243 km
13 Karnal (KUN)
10:06
10:08
2 min
1
276 km
14 Panipat Jn (PNP)
10:39
10:41
2 min
1
311 km
15 Samalkha (SMK)
10:56
10:58
2 min
1
328 km
16 Ganaur (GNU)
11:11
11:13
2 min
1
340 km
17 Sonipat (SNP)
11:29
11:31
2 min
1
356 km
18 Narela (NUR)
11:48
11:50
2 min
1
373 km
19 Subzi Mandi (SZM)
12:22
12:24
2 min
1
396 km
20 Delhi (DLI)
12:45
0
1
399 km

Train Bhatinda Delhi Express -14732 from to passes through following stations:


Bhatinda Jn, Bhuchchu, Rampura Phul, Tapa, Barnala, Dhuri Jn, Nabha, Patiala, Rajpura Jn, Ambala City, Ambala Cant Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Karnal, Panipat Jn, Samalkha, Ganaur, Sonipat, Narela, Subzi Mandi, Delhi,