Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda Railway Station

Name: Bhatinda Jn Code: BTI City: Bhatinda
More Bhatinda stations : Bhatinda Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12456 Sgnr Dee Sf Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 03:15 04:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 03:35 04:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 03:35 04:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Sgnr Sf Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14732 Fka Dli Exp 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
14712 Sgnr Rksh Exp 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 06:40 07:10 30 min N N N N Y N Y
14520 Kisan Express Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 06:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 07:50 08:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
19226 Jat Bti Exp 09:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Sgnr Intercity 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger Starts 10:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Umb Intercity 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger 16:35 17:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 16:50 17:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
19224 Jat Adi Express 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bti Jat Exp Starts 18:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:05 20:13 8 min Y Y N N Y N N
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 20:55 21:30 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
14519 Kisan Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 23:20 23:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rksh Sgnr Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhatinda Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhatinda Jn like Kisan Express, Punjab Mail, Ju Bti Pasenger, Adi Jat Express, Bme Hw Link Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Bti Jat Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Intercity Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Bti Lgh Pasnger, Kisan Express, Bti Jat Exp etc while some train like Bme Hw Link Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Sgnr Ned Expres, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Ned Sgnr Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, Adi Jat Express, Asr Jaipur Exp arrives at 23:15, 19:50, 03:15, 16:50, 04:30, 06:40, 20:05, 22:00, 07:50, 22:15 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Bhatinda Jn station like Jat Bti Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Kisan Express etc or some trains that departs at time 18:30, 04:35, 23:50, 02:00, 07:05, 06:20, 23:50, 23:30, 07:10, 04:05 and trains Intercity Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Janmabhoomi Ex, Bme Hw Link Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dli Fka Exp, Adi Jat Express, U A Toofan Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Bti Jat Exp, Intercity Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Bme Hw Link Exp etc or some weekly trains like Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Janmabhoomi Ex, Ned Sgnr Expres, Sgnr Dee Sf Exp and etc.