Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda Railway Station

Name: Bhatinda Jn Code: BTI City: Bhatinda
More Bhatinda stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:15 04:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 03:35 04:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 03:35 04:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl Starts 05:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 06:40 07:10 30 min N N N N Y N Y
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 06:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 07:50 08:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 09:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger Starts 10:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04009 Dee Bti Spl 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 15:30 15:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 16:35 17:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 16:50 17:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express Starts 18:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:05 20:13 8 min Y Y N N Y N N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 20:40 21:05 25 min Y N N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 20:55 21:30 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:20 23:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y