Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda Railway Station

Name: Bhatinda Jn Code: BTI City: Bhatinda
More Bhatinda stations : Bhatinda Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:15 04:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 03:35 04:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 03:35 04:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl Starts 05:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 06:40 07:10 30 min N N N N Y N Y
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 06:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 07:50 08:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 09:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger Starts 10:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04009 Dee Bti Spl 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 15:30 15:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 16:35 17:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 16:50 17:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express Starts 18:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:05 20:13 8 min Y Y N N Y N N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 20:40 21:05 25 min Y N N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 20:55 21:30 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:20 23:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhatinda Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhatinda Jn like Kisan Express, Punjab Mail, Ju Bti Pasenger, Adi Jat Express, Bme Hw Link Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Bti Jat Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Intercity Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Bti Lgh Pasnger, Kisan Express, Bti Jat Exp etc while some train like Bme Hw Link Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Sgnr Ned Expres, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Ned Sgnr Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, Adi Jat Express, Asr Jaipur Exp arrives at 23:15, 19:50, 03:15, 16:50, 04:30, 06:40, 20:05, 22:00, 07:50, 22:15 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Bhatinda Jn station like Jat Bti Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Kisan Express etc or some trains that departs at time 18:30, 04:35, 23:50, 02:00, 07:05, 06:20, 23:50, 23:30, 07:10, 04:05 and trains Intercity Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Janmabhoomi Ex, Bme Hw Link Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dli Fka Exp, Adi Jat Express, U A Toofan Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Bti Lgh Pasnger, Bti Jat Exp, Intercity Exp, Ju Bti Pasenger, Bme Hw Link Exp etc or some weekly trains like Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Sgnr Ned Expres, Janmabhoomi Ex, Ned Sgnr Expres, Sgnr Dee Sf Exp and etc.