Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda Railway Station

Name: Bhatinda Jn Code: BTI City: Bhatinda
More Bhatinda stations : Bhatinda Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatinda Jn (BTI), Bhatinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12456 Sgnr Dee Sf Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 03:15 04:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 03:35 04:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 03:35 04:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Sgnr Sf Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14732 Fka Dli Exp 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
14712 Sgnr Rksh Exp 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 06:40 07:10 30 min N N N N Y N Y
14520 Kisan Express Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 06:55 07:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 07:50 08:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
19226 Jat Bti Exp 09:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Sgnr Intercity 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger Starts 10:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Umb Intercity 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger 16:35 17:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 16:50 17:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
19224 Jat Adi Express 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bti Jat Exp Starts 18:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:05 20:13 8 min Y Y N N Y N N
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 20:55 21:30 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
14519 Kisan Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 23:15 23:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 23:20 23:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rksh Sgnr Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y