Bhatapara (BYT), Bhatapara Railway Station

Name: Bhatapara Code: BYT City: Bhatapara
More Bhatapara stations : Bhatapara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatapara (BYT), Bhatapara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12251 Wainganga Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N Y N N Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 04:09 04:10 1 min N N N Y N N N
15159 Sarnath Express 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12409 Gondwana Expres 06:34 06:35 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18242 Abkp Durg Pas E 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28242 Chrm Durg Pas E 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vskp Krba Expre 07:52 07:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 08:00 08:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 08:45 08:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 08:45 08:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 09:30 09:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 10:17 10:18 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 10:42 10:43 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 10:42 10:43 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 10:56 10:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Betwa Express 10:56 10:58 2 min N Y N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 12:12 12:13 1 min N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 12:32 12:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 12:51 12:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12536 Ljn Garibrath 13:14 13:15 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 13:34 13:35 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 15:21 15:23 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 16:24 16:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12855 Nagpur Intercit 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 17:44 17:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
13288 South Bihar Exp 18:05 18:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18517 Krba Vskp Exp 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp 20:06 20:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass 21:04 21:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18203 Betwa Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N Y N N N N Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 22:12 22:13 1 min N N Y N N Y N
15160 Sarnath Express 22:12 22:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pa 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 23:49 23:50 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express 23:54 23:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y