Bhatapara (BYT), Bhatapara Railway Station

Name: Bhatapara Code: BYT City: Bhatapara
More Bhatapara stations : Bhatapara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatapara (BYT), Bhatapara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12251 Wainganga Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N Y N N Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 04:09 04:10 1 min N N N Y N N N
15159 Sarnath Express 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12409 Gondwana Expres 06:34 06:35 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18242 Abkp Durg Pas E 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28242 Chrm Durg Pas E 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vskp Krba Expre 07:52 07:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 08:00 08:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 08:45 08:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 08:45 08:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 09:30 09:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 10:17 10:18 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 10:42 10:43 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 10:42 10:43 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 10:56 10:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Betwa Express 10:56 10:58 2 min N Y N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 12:12 12:13 1 min N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 12:32 12:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 12:51 12:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12536 Ljn Garibrath 13:14 13:15 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 13:34 13:35 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 15:21 15:23 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 16:24 16:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12855 Nagpur Intercit 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 17:44 17:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
13288 South Bihar Exp 18:05 18:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18517 Krba Vskp Exp 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp 20:06 20:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass 21:04 21:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18203 Betwa Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N Y N N N N Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 21:29 21:30 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 22:12 22:13 1 min N N Y N N Y N
15160 Sarnath Express 22:12 22:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pa 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 23:49 23:50 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express 23:54 23:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhatapara Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhatapara are Sarnath Express, Ntv Durg Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Durg Abkp Ex Pa, Howrah Mail, Puri Ju Express, South Bihar Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, C G Smprk Krnti, Gondwana Expres. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Abkp Durg Pas E, Vskp Krba Expre, Howrah Mail, Nagpur Intercit, Durg Abkp Ex Pa, Tata Itr Pass, Amarkantak Exp, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Express, Krba Vskp Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Tpty Bsp Exp, C G Smprk Krnti, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Bsp Ten Express, Ljn R Garibrath, Pbr Howrah Exp, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Ljn Garibrath, Durg Ntv Exp and etc.