Bhandara Road (BRD), Bhandara Railway Station

Name: Bhandara Road Code: BRD City: Bhandara
More Bhandara stations : Bhandara Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhandara Road (BRD), Bhandara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 02:49 02:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:14 03:15 1 min N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 09:32 09:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 10:24 10:26 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 11:12 11:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 11:27 11:28 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express 13:45 13:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 14:32 14:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 15:47 15:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 15:48 15:49 1 min Y N N N N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 17:55 17:56 1 min N Y N N Y N N
21028 Mumbai Mail 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 20:19 20:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 20:59 21:00 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhandara Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhandara Road are Adi Puri Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Shm Ltt Express, Adi Puri Exp, Howrah Mail, Chattisgarh Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gad Ngp Exp, Gondwana Expres. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Nagpur Intercit, Mumbai Mail, Howrah Mail, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Chattisgarh Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp etc and 14 run on weekly basis like Ju Puri Express, Puri Ju Express, Bsp Ten Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Samta Express, Puri Adi Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Korba Express, Adi Puri Exp, Gondwana Expres etc.