Bhandara Road (BRD), Bhandara Railway Station

Name: Bhandara Road Code: BRD City: Bhandara
More Bhandara stations : Bhandara Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhandara Road (BRD), Bhandara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 02:49 02:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:14 03:15 1 min N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 09:32 09:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 10:24 10:26 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 11:12 11:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 11:27 11:28 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express 13:45 13:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 14:32 14:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 15:47 15:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 15:48 15:49 1 min Y N N N N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 17:55 17:56 1 min N Y N N Y N N
21028 Mumbai Mail 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 20:19 20:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 20:59 21:00 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y