Bhandara Road (BRD), Bhandara Railway Station

Name: Bhandara Road Code: BRD City: Bhandara
More Bhandara stations : Bhandara Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhandara Road (BRD), Bhandara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 02:49 02:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:14 03:15 1 min N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 09:32 09:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 10:24 10:26 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:12 11:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 11:27 11:28 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 12:29 12:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 13:22 13:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 13:45 13:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 13:45 13:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 14:32 14:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 15:47 15:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 15:48 15:49 1 min Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 15:48 15:49 1 min Y N N N N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 17:55 17:56 1 min N Y N N Y N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 20:19 20:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 20:59 21:00 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhandara Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhandara Road are Adi Puri Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Shm Ltt Express, Adi Puri Exp, Howrah Mail, Chattisgarh Exp, Hwh mumbai Mail, Gad Ngp Exp, Gondwana Expres. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Nagpur Intercit, Mumbai Mail, Howrah Mail, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Chattisgarh Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp etc and 14 run on weekly basis like Ju Puri Express, Puri Ju Express, Bsp Ten Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Samta Express, Puri Adi Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Korba Express, Adi Puri Exp, Gondwana Expres etc.