Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhagirathi Express - 13104


  ()
1 Lalgola (LGL)
05:50
0
1
0 km
2 Jiaganj (JJG)
06:09
06:10
1 min
1
23 km
3 Murshidabad (MBB)
06:20
06:21
1 min
1
31 km
4 Berhampore Crt (BPC)
06:32
06:34
2 min
1
42 km
5 Beldanga (BEB)
06:51
06:52
1 min
1
60 km
6 Plassey (PLY)
07:12
07:13
1 min
1
78 km
7 Debagram (DEB)
07:23
07:24
1 min
1
88 km
8 Bethuadahari (BTY)
07:34
07:35
1 min
1
100 km
9 Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ)
08:14
08:16
2 min
1
128 km
10 Ranaghat Jn (RHA)
08:51
08:53
2 min
1
154 km
11 Sealdah (SDAH)
10:25
0
1
227 km

Train Bhagirathi Express -13104 from to passes through following stations:


Lalgola, Jiaganj, Murshidabad, Berhampore Crt, Beldanga, Plassey, Debagram, Bethuadahari, Krishngr Cty Jn, Ranaghat Jn, Sealdah,