Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhagirathi Express - 13103


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
18:25
0
1
0 km
2 Ranaghat Jn (RHA)
19:52
19:54
2 min
1
74 km
3 Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ)
20:24
20:26
2 min
1
100 km
4 Bethuadahari (BTY)
20:48
20:49
1 min
1
128 km
5 Debagram (DEB)
20:59
21:00
1 min
1
140 km
6 Plassey (PLY)
21:10
21:11
1 min
1
150 km
7 Beldanga (BEB)
21:34
21:35
1 min
1
168 km
8 Berhampore Crt (BPC)
21:51
21:53
2 min
1
186 km
9 Murshidabad (MBB)
22:04
22:05
1 min
1
197 km
10 Jiaganj (JJG)
22:17
22:18
1 min
1
204 km
11 Lalgola (LGL)
22:55
0
1
227 km

Train Bhagirathi Express -13103 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Ranaghat Jn, Krishngr Cty Jn, Bethuadahari, Debagram, Plassey, Beldanga, Berhampore Crt, Murshidabad, Jiaganj, Lalgola,