Train Schedule

Sealdah (SDAH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:20
Ranaghat Jn (RHA)
Arr. 19:53
Dep. 19:55
Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ)
Arr. 20:24
Dep. 20:26
Bethuadahari (BTY)
Arr. 20:48
Dep. 20:49
Debagram (DEB)
Arr. 20:59
Dep. 21:00
Plassey (PLY)
Arr. 21:10
Dep. 21:11
Rejinagar (REJ)
Arr. 21:19
Dep. 21:20
Beldanga (BEB)
Arr. 21:33
Dep. 21:34
Berhampore Crt (BPC)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:52
Murshidabad (MBB)
Arr. 22:03
Dep. 22:04
Jiaganj (JJG)
Arr. 22:11
Dep. 22:12
Bhagwangola (BQG)
Arr. 22:24
Dep. 22:25
Lalgola (LGL)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Bhagirathi Exp – 13103

Train Bhagirathi Exp, 13103 travelling from Sealdah to Lalgola. Total stations that train Bhagirathi Exp passes are 13 that are Beldanga, Ranaghat Jn, Berhampore Crt, Bethuadahari, Murshidabad, Rejinagar, Sealdah, Plassey, Krishngr Cty Jn, Debagram. Sealdah is the station from were Train Bhagirathi Exp starts. Lalgola is the last junction for train Bhagirathi Exp. Bhagirathi Exp covers 227 kms.