Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhagalpur Ranchi Express - 18604


  ()
1 Bhagalpur (BGP)
16:55
0
1
0 km
2 Sultanganj (SGG)
17:14
17:15
1 min
1
25 km
3 Bariarpur (BUP)
17:34
17:35
1 min
1
43 km
4 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
17:52
18:07
15 min
1
53 km
5 Abhaipur (AHA)
18:24
18:25
1 min
1
75 km
6 Kajra (KJH)
18:34
18:35
1 min
1
83 km
7 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
19:30
20:00
30 min
1
99 km
8 Jamui (JMU)
20:29
20:30
1 min
1
126 km
9 Jhajha (JAJ)
21:10
21:20
10 min
1
152 km
10 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
21:53
21:58
5 min
1
196 km
11 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
22:23
22:28
5 min
1
225 km
12 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
23:10
23:11
1 min
1
282 km
13 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
01:13
01:23
10 min
2
343 km
14 Katrasgarh (KTH)
01:51
01:53
2 min
2
356 km
15 Phulwartanr (PLJE)
02:07
02:08
1 min
2
365 km
16 Chandrapura (CRP)
02:36
02:38
2 min
2
377 km
17 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
03:07
03:17
10 min
2
393 km
18 Muri (MURI)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
445 km
19 Ranchi (RNC)
05:35
0
2
507 km

Train Bhagalpur Ranchi Express -18604 from to passes through following stations:


Bhagalpur, Sultanganj, Bariarpur, Jamalpur Jn, Abhaipur, Kajra, Kiul Jn, Jamui, Jhajha, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Chittaranjan, Dhanbad Jn, Katrasgarh, Phulwartanr, Chandrapura, Bokaro Stl City, Muri, Ranchi,