Bhagalpur (BGP), Bhagalpur Railway Station

Name: Bhagalpur Code: BGP City: Bhagalpur
More Bhagalpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhagalpur (BGP), Bhagalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 00:21 00:26 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 02:12 02:22 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 02:12 02:22 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
13416 Patna malda Town Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 03:45 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 04:15 04:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 04:39 04:54 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express Starts 05:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 06:36 06:51 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 07:25 07:37 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:00 08:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
12253 Anga Express 08:30 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Starts 09:00 - N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express Starts 09:15 - Y N N Y N N N
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 10:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 10:15 10:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 10:50 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 11:07 11:17 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp Starts 11:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 12:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 13:02 13:07 5 min N N N N Y N N
12254 Anga Express Starts 13:30 - N N Y N N N N
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath Starts 13:30 - N Y N Y N Y N
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 15:52 16:07 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 16:25 16:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express Starts 16:55 - N N Y N Y N Y
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp Starts 17:30 - Y N N N N N N
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl Starts 17:30 - N N N N Y N N
13024 Gaya howrah express 18:18 18:33 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia 18:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 18:30 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 18:35 18:50 15 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 19:10 19:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 19:10 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 19:10 19:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 19:45 19:57 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 20:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl 20:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 20:39 20:49 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 21:45 22:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 22:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 23:30 23:40 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 23:30 23:40 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 23:40 23:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express Starts 23:50 - N N N Y N N N