Bhagalpur (BGP), Bhagalpur Railway Station

Name: Bhagalpur Code: BGP City: Bhagalpur
More Bhagalpur stations : Bhagalpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhagalpur (BGP), Bhagalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13415 Mldt Pnbe Expre 00:21 00:26 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
13484 Farakka Express 02:12 02:22 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Farkka Express 02:12 02:22 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18603 Rnc Bgp Express 03:45 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres 04:15 04:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13242 Rjpb Banka Exp 04:39 04:54 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13403 Vananchal Exp 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Intercity Exp Starts 05:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13071 Hwh Jmp Express 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Jansewa Express 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 06:36 06:51 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail 07:25 07:37 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 08:00 08:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
12253 Anga Express 08:30 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Starts 09:00 - N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Starts 09:15 - Y N N Y N N N
13241 Banka Rjpb Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp 10:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 10:50 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
13236 Intercity Exp 11:07 11:17 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp Starts 11:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 12:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres 13:00 13:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Starts 13:30 - N Y N Y N Y N
12254 Anga Express Starts 13:30 - N N Y N N N N
13419 Janasewa Expres Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Vananchal Exp Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Intercity Exp 15:52 16:07 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18604 Bgp Rnc Express Starts 16:55 - N N Y N Y N Y
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp Starts 17:30 - Y N N N N N N
13024 Gaya Hwh Expres 18:18 18:33 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 18:30 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Guwahati Expres 18:35 18:50 15 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp 19:10 19:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 19:10 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 19:45 19:57 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 20:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
13072 Jmp Hwh Exp 20:39 20:49 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 21:45 22:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Intercity Exp 22:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13413 Farakka Express 23:30 23:40 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Farakka Express 23:30 23:40 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 23:40 23:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Starts 23:50 - N N N Y N N N