Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur Railway Station

Name: Berhampur Code: BAM City: Berhampur
More Berhampur stations : Berhampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12841 Coromandal Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11019 Konark Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp 03:13 03:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 East Coast Exp 04:23 04:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22611 Mas Njp Express 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18448 Hirakhand Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 05:32 05:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 07:52 07:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 08:29 08:31 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
22613 Haldia Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
18411 Inter City Exp 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
17015 Visakha Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Visakha Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18496 Bbs Rmm Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 15:57 16:02 5 min N Y N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
22612 Njp Mas Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Vivek Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18412 Inter City Exp 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Hirakhand Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y N N N N N N