Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur Railway Station

Name: Berhampur Code: BAM City: Berhampur
More Berhampur stations : Berhampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12841 Coromandal Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11019 Konark Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp 03:13 03:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 East Coast Exp 04:23 04:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22611 Mas Njp Express 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18448 Hirakhand Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 05:32 05:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 07:52 07:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 08:29 08:31 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
22613 Haldia Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
18411 Inter City Exp 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
17015 Visakha Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Visakha Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18496 Bbs Rmm Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 15:57 16:02 5 min N Y N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
22612 Njp Mas Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Vivek Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18412 Inter City Exp 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Hirakhand Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Berhampur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Berhampur like Shm Tvc Express, Tpty Src Sup Ex, Bhubaneswar Exp, Hirakund Exp, Kannyakumari Ex, Hirakhand Exp, Visakha Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hirakhand Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Bwip Bbs Link E, Falaknuma Exp, Konark Express, East Coast Exp, Howrah Mail, Coromandal Exp, Visakha Exp, Hwh Ypr Express etc or trains that run weekly Njp Mas Express, Haldia Express, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Tpty Src Sup Ex, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Adi Puri Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Puri Okha Exp, Patna Express, Mfp Ypr Exp and etc.