Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur Railway Station

Name: Berhampur Code: BAM City: Berhampur
More Berhampur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 00:05 00:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12841 Coromandal Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
11019 Konark Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 03:13 03:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 04:00 04:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:23 04:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12572 Howrah Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12753 Mas Njp Express 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 04:43 04:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 05:32 05:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 06:09 06:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:52 07:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 08:29 08:31 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12755 Haldia Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 10:05 10:15 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12253 Anga Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 14:10 14:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 15:57 16:02 5 min N Y N N N N N
12664 Howrah Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 18:25 18:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 21:35 21:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y N N N N N N