Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur Railway Station

Name: Berhampur Code: BAM City: Berhampur
More Berhampur stations : Berhampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 00:05 00:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12841 Coromandal Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
11019 Konark Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 03:13 03:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 03:17 03:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 04:00 04:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:23 04:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12572 Howrah Exp 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12753 Mas Njp Express 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 04:43 04:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 05:32 05:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 06:09 06:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:52 07:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 08:29 08:31 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12755 Haldia Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 10:05 10:15 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12253 Anga Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 14:10 14:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 14:25 14:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 15:57 16:02 5 min N Y N N N N N
12664 Howrah Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 18:25 18:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 21:35 21:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Berhampur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Berhampur like Shm Tvc Express, Tpty Src Sup Ex, Bhubaneswar Exp, Hirakund Exp, Kannyakumari Ex, Hirakhand Exp, Visakha Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hirakhand Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Bwip Bbs Link E, Falaknuma Exp, Konark Express, East Coast Exp, Howrah Mail, Coromandal Exp, Visakha Exp, Hwh Ypr Express etc or trains that run weekly Njp Mas Express, Haldia Express, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Tpty Src Sup Ex, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Adi Puri Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Puri Okha Exp, Patna Express, Mfp Ypr Exp and etc.