Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary Railway Station

Name: Bellary Jn Code: BAY City: Bellary
More Bellary stations : Bellary     Bellary Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16592 Mysore hampi Express 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 08:54 08:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 12:06 12:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 12:06 12:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 12:06 12:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger 15:30 15:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 15:50 15:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 15:55 16:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
01216 Kurla Express 20:15 20:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 21:15 21:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 21:15 21:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y