Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary Railway Station

Name: Bellary Jn Code: BAY City: Bellary
More Bellary stations : Bellary Jn     Bellary     Bellary Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Hampi Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Hospet Passr 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn 15:30 15:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 21:15 21:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y