Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary Railway Station

Name: Bellary Jn Code: BAY City: Bellary
More Bellary stations : Bellary Jn     Bellary     Bellary Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Hampi Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Hospet Passr 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn 15:30 15:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 21:15 21:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bellary Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Bellary Jn are Vsg Howrah Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Hampi Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Sbc Fast Psgn, Hubli Pass. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ubl Bza Passr, Haripriya Exp, Hospet Passr, Hampi Exp, Hubli Pass, Sbc Fast Psgn, Hampi Express etc or train that run weekly like Vsg Howrah Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Amaravathi Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Amaravati Exp, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj and etc.