Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary Railway Station

Name: Bellary Jn Code: BAY City: Bellary
More Bellary stations : Bellary Jn     Bellary     Bellary Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bellary Jn (BAY), Bellary :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16592 Mysore hampi Express 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 08:54 08:55 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 12:06 12:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 12:06 12:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 12:06 12:08 2 min N Y N N N N N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger 15:30 15:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 15:50 15:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 15:55 16:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
01216 Kurla Express 20:15 20:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 21:15 21:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 21:15 21:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bellary Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Bellary Jn are Vsg Howrah Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Hampi Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Sbc Fast Psgn, Hubli Pass. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ubl Bza Passr, Haripriya Exp, Hospet Passr, Hampi Exp, Hubli Pass, Sbc Fast Psgn, Hampi Express etc or train that run weekly like Vsg Howrah Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Amaravathi Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Amaravati Exp, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj and etc.