Bellary To Hubli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bellary to Hubli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Bellary Jn 01:35 Hubli Jn 06:25 N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Bellary Jn 01:35 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp Bellary Jn 04:25 Hubli Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Bellary Jn 05:25 Hubli Jn 08:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp Bellary Jn 05:25 Hubli Jn 08:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Amaravathi Exp Bellary Jn 05:25 Hubli Jn 09:45 N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Hampi Exp Bellary Jn 06:30 Hubli Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl Bellary Jn 08:55 Hubli Jn 13:59 Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express Bellary Jn 09:00 Hubli Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Bellary Jn 16:00 Hubli Jn 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass Bellary Jn 23:15 Hubli Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Bellary to Hubli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bellary To Hubli Trains

Are you looking for a train from bellary to hubli? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Hyb Kop Spl, Amaravathi Exp, Hubli Pass, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Hampi Exp, Haripriya Exp, Hyb Kop Express, Kcg Ypr Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in bellary like Bellary Jn. Choose trains between bellary to hubli with time approximately from 6 hrs 55 mins to 3 hours 25 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hampi Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Hubli Pass, Haripriya Exp, Hyb Kop Express or train that run weekly like Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Hyb Kop Spl etc. Choose your pickup points from Bellary Jn( like Amaravathi Exp, Hyb Kop Express, Tpty Ubl Pass, Hubli Pass, Kcg Ypr Exp, Hampi Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Haripriya Exp, Hyb Kop Spl, Ypr Jodhpur Exp ).