Bellary To Guntakal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bellary to Guntakal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Bellary Jn 04:35 Guntakal Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Bellary Jn 05:25 Guntakal Jn 03:30 Y N Y Y N Y N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Bellary Jn 11:10 Guntakal Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl Bellary Cant 12:01 Guntakal Jn 13:00 N N N N N N Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl Bellary Cant 12:01 Guntakal Jn 13:00 N Y N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S Bellary Jn 12:08 Guntakal Jn 13:00 N N N Y N N N
17226 Amaravati Exp Bellary Jn 16:20 Guntakal Jn 17:10 Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Bellary Jn 16:25 Guntakal Jn 17:10 N Y N Y Y N Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Bellary Jn 19:50 Guntakal Jn 20:40 N N Y N N N N
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Bellary Jn 20:40 Guntakal Jn 21:30 Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express Bellary Jn 20:50 Guntakal Jn 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Bellary Jn 21:20 Guntakal Jn 22:25 N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Bellary Jn 21:20 Guntakal Jn 22:25 N Y N N N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special Bellary Jn 21:20 Guntakal Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express Bellary Jn 22:20 Guntakal Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp Bellary Jn 23:55 Guntakal Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Bellary to Guntakal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bellary To Guntakal Trains

Want to travel from bellary to guntakal on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Kop Hyb Express, Amaravati Exp, Ypr Garibrath S, Vsg Howrah Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Snsi Mys Spl, Ltt Ypr Special, Kop Hyderabad S, Sur Ypr Spl, Sur Sspn Spl and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Bellary Jn, Bellary Cant. There are different trains that travel from bellary to guntakal and time taken by these trains varies from 1 hrs 30 mins to -2 hours -55 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kop Hyb Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Haripriya Exp, Hampi Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa or some weekly trains like Kop Hyderabad S, Snsi Mys Spl, Ltt Ypr Special, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Sur Ypr Spl, Amaravati Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Sur Sspn Spl, Ypr Garibrath S, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Bellary Jn( like Snsi Mys Spl, Amaravati Exp, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Ypr Garibrath S, Haripriya Exp, Hampi Express, Vsg Howrah Exp, Ltt Ypr Special, Ubl Bza Passr ), Bellary Cant( like Sur Sspn Spl, Sur Ypr Spl ).