Train Schedule

Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:50
Sultanpur (SLN)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:50
Nihalgarh (NHH)
Arr. 15:26
Dep. 15:28
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:15
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:15
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:30
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:20
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 06:20
Dep. 06:30
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 07:22
Dep. 07:25
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 09:10
Dep. 09:15
Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Begampura Exp – 12237

Train Begampura Exp, 12237 travelling from Varanasi Jn to Jammu Tawi. Train Begampura Exp passes 11 stations which are Jalandhar Cant, Varanasi Jn, Saharanpur, Lucknow, Ludhiana Jn, Jammu Tawi, Moradabad, Chakki Bank, Nihalgarh, Sultanpur. Train Begampura Exp starting point is Varanasi Jn. Jammu Tawi is the last junction for train Begampura Exp. Begampura Exp covers 1261 kms.