Beas (BEAS), Beas Railway Station

Name: Beas Code: BEAS City: Beas
More Beas stations : Beas
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Beas (BEAS), Beas :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19225 Bti Jat Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Hirakund Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
19226 Jat Bti Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 04:52 04:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 04:58 05:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 05:43 05:44 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 06:23 06:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 06:47 06:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 06:47 06:48 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 07:45 07:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr 08:31 08:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 09:23 09:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14038 Ptk Dli Exp 09:58 10:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express 10:53 10:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 12:52 12:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 13:03 13:05 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12497 Shane Punjab 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 13:54 13:56 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp 14:35 14:37 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12498 Shane Punjab 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 16:21 16:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 16:50 16:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express 18:26 18:29 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 18:48 18:49 1 min N N N N N Y N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex 20:03 20:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 20:04 20:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 20:57 20:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 21:13 21:14 1 min N N N Y N N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 21:44 21:45 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express 21:44 21:45 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 21:53 21:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 22:18 22:19 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 22:25 22:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
14632 Asr Ddn Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Asr Indb Expres 23:43 23:45 2 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Beas Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Beas like Paschim Express, Asr Ltt Express, Kir Asr Express, Akal Takhat Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Swarna Shtbdi, Dbrg Asr Expres, Shane Punjab, Paschim Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ndlsasr Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Asr Ned Express, Bti Jat Exp, Cdg Asr Sup, Hsr Asr Psngr, Amritsar Mail, Asr Ddn Express etc or train that run weekly like Jalianwala B Ex, Shc Garib Rath, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Panchvalley Pa, Asr Dbrg Expres, Asr Jaipur Exp and etc.