Beas (BEAS), Beas Railway Station

Name: Beas Code: BEAS City: Beas
More Beas stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Beas (BEAS), Beas :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 00:13 00:15 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 01:45 Ends - N N N Y N N N
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04911 Bsb Cdg Special 04:20 Ends - N N N N Y N N
04917 Sre Beas Spl 04:40 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 04:52 04:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 04:58 05:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 05:43 05:44 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 06:23 06:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 06:47 06:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 06:47 06:48 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 07:45 07:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 08:31 08:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 09:23 09:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14038 Pathankot Delhi Express 09:58 10:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 10:53 10:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 12:52 12:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 13:03 13:05 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12497 Shane Punjab 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 13:54 13:56 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Express 14:35 14:37 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12498 Shane Punjab 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 16:21 16:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
04918 Beas Sre Spl Starts 16:30 - N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 16:50 16:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express 18:26 18:29 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 18:48 18:49 1 min N N N N N Y N
04912 Cdg Bsb Special Starts 18:55 - N N N N N N Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 20:03 20:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y N N Y N N
18102 Muri Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 20:57 20:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 21:13 21:14 1 min N N N Y N N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 21:44 21:45 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 21:53 21:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 22:18 22:19 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 22:25 22:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N N Y N N N N