Beas (BEAS), Beas Railway Station

Name: Beas Code: BEAS City: Beas
More Beas stations : Beas
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Beas (BEAS), Beas :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 00:13 00:15 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 01:45 Ends - N N N Y N N N
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04911 Bsb Cdg Special 04:20 Ends - N N N N Y N N
04917 Sre Beas Spl 04:40 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 04:52 04:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 04:58 05:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 05:43 05:44 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 06:23 06:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 06:47 06:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 06:47 06:48 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 07:08 07:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 07:45 07:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 08:31 08:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 09:23 09:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14038 Pathankot Delhi Express 09:58 10:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 10:53 10:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 12:52 12:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 13:03 13:05 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12497 Shane Punjab 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 13:54 13:56 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Express 14:35 14:37 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12498 Shane Punjab 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 16:21 16:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
04918 Beas Sre Spl Starts 16:30 - N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 16:50 16:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express 18:26 18:29 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 18:48 18:49 1 min N N N N N Y N
04912 Cdg Bsb Special Starts 18:55 - N N N N N N Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 20:03 20:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y N N Y N N
18102 Muri Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 20:57 20:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 21:13 21:14 1 min N N N Y N N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 21:44 21:45 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 21:53 21:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 22:18 22:19 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 22:25 22:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Beas Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Beas like Paschim Express, Asr Ltt Express, Kir Asr Express, Akal Takhat Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Swarna Shtbdi, Dbrg Asr Expres, Shane Punjab, Paschim Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ndlsasr Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Asr Ned Express, Bti Jat Exp, Cdg Asr Sup, Hsr Asr Psngr, Amritsar Mail, Asr Ddn Express etc or train that run weekly like Jalianwala B Ex, Shc Garib Rath, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Panchvalley Pa, Asr Dbrg Expres, Asr Jaipur Exp and etc.