Be Bhuj Exp - 14321

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bareilly (BE) Starts 06:05 - 1 0 km
Milak (MIL) 06:43 06:45 2 min 1 40 km
Rampur (RMU) 07:06 07:08 2 min 1 64 km
Moradabad (MB) 08:10 08:20 10 min 1 91 km
Amroha (AMRO) 08:47 08:49 2 min 1 122 km
Hapur (HPU) 09:47 09:52 5 min 1 195 km
Pilkhua (PKW) 10:03 10:05 2 min 1 206 km
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:48 10:50 2 min 1 232 km
Delhi (DLI) 11:25 11:40 15 min 1 252 km
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 11:55 11:57 2 min 1 256 km
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:13 12:15 2 min 1 266 km
Palam (PM) 12:21 12:23 2 min 1 269 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 12:35 12:37 2 min 1 283 km
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 12:46 12:48 2 min 1 293 km
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 13:03 13:05 2 min 1 313 km
Rewari (RE) 13:45 13:55 10 min 1 334 km
Khairthal (KRH) 14:29 14:31 2 min 1 382 km
Alwar (AWR) 14:52 14:55 3 min 1 408 km
Malakhera (MKH) 15:08 15:10 2 min 1 428 km
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 15:45 15:50 5 min 1 469 km
Dausa (DO) 16:10 16:12 2 min 1 498 km
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 17:13 17:15 2 min 1 554 km
Jaipur (JP) 17:35 18:00 25 min 1 559 km
Phulera Jn (FL) 18:40 18:42 2 min 1 614 km
Naraina (NRI) 18:51 18:53 2 min 1 624 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 19:24 19:26 2 min 1 665 km
Ajmer Jn (AII) 20:30 20:35 5 min 1 694 km
Beawar (BER) 21:17 21:19 2 min 1 746 km
Marwar Jn (MJ) 22:24 22:26 2 min 1 834 km
Falna (FA) 23:27 23:29 2 min 1 900 km
Abu Road (ABR) 00:55 01:05 10 min 2 999 km
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 02:40 02:42 2 min 2 1051 km
Disa (DISA) 03:06 03:08 2 min 2 1079 km
Bhildi (BLDI) 03:25 03:27 2 min 2 1097 km
Diyodar (DEOR) 03:48 03:50 2 min 2 1123 km
Radhanpur (RDHP) 04:24 04:26 2 min 2 1165 km
Santalpur (SNLR) 04:55 04:57 2 min 2 1208 km
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 06:40 06:42 2 min 2 1299 km
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 06:58 07:00 2 min 2 1315 km
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 07:50 08:15 25 min 2 1352 km
Adipur (AI) 08:23 08:25 2 min 2 1361 km
Anjar (AJE) 08:35 08:37 2 min 2 1368 km
Bhuj (BHUJ) 10:15 Ends - 2 1410 km

Train Be Bhuj Exp - 14321 from Bareilly to Bhuj passes through following stations:

Bareilly, Milak, Rampur, Moradabad, Amroha, Hapur, Pilkhua, Ghaziabad, Delhi, Delhi S Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Palam, Gurgaon, Garhi Harsaru, Pataudi Road, Rewari, Khairthal, Alwar, Malakhera, Bandikui Jn, Dausa, Gandhinagar Jpr, Jaipur, Phulera Jn, Naraina, Kishangarh, Ajmer Jn, Beawar, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Disa, Bhildi, Diyodar, Radhanpur, Santalpur, Samakhiali B G, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Adipur, Anjar, Bhuj

More About - Be Bhuj Exp – 14321

Train Be Bhuj Exp, 14321 travelling from Bareilly to Bhuj. Total stations that train Be Bhuj Exp passes are 43 that are Santalpur, Dausa, Beawar, Ghaziabad, Bareilly, Adipur, Jaipur, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Amroha. Bareilly is the station from were Train Be Bhuj Exp starts. Its ending point is Bhuj. Total distance travelled by Train Be Bhuj Exp is 1410 kms.