Train Schedule

Bareilly (BE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:05
Milak (MIL)
Arr. 06:43
Dep. 06:45
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 07:06
Dep. 07:08
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 08:10
Dep. 08:20
Amroha (AMRO)
Arr. 08:47
Dep. 08:49
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 09:47
Dep. 09:52
Pilkhua (PKW)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:05
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 10:48
Dep. 10:50
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:40
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 11:57
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 12:13
Dep. 12:15
Palam (PM)
Arr. 12:21
Dep. 12:23
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:37
Garhi Harsaru (GHH)
Arr. 12:46
Dep. 12:48
Pataudi Road (PTRD)
Arr. 13:03
Dep. 13:05
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 13:55
Khairthal (KRH)
Arr. 14:29
Dep. 14:31
Alwar (AWR)
Arr. 14:52
Dep. 14:55
Malakhera (MKH)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Bandikui Jn (BKI)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Dausa (DO)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. 16:12
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
Arr. 17:13
Dep. 17:15
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 18:00
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 18:40
Dep. 18:42
Naraina (NRI)
Arr. 18:51
Dep. 18:53
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 19:24
Dep. 19:26
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:35
Beawar (BER)
Arr. 21:17
Dep. 21:19
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 22:24
Dep. 22:26
Falna (FA)
Arr. 23:27
Dep. 23:29
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 00:55
Dep. 01:05
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 02:40
Dep. 02:42
Disa (DISA)
Arr. 03:06
Dep. 03:08
Bhildi (BLDI)
Arr. 03:25
Dep. 03:27
Diyodar (DEOR)
Arr. 03:48
Dep. 03:50
Radhanpur (RDHP)
Arr. 04:24
Dep. 04:26
Santalpur (SNLR)
Arr. 04:55
Dep. 04:57
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 06:40
Dep. 06:42
Bhachau Bg (BCOB)
Arr. 06:58
Dep. 07:00
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 08:15
Adipur (AI)
Arr. 08:23
Dep. 08:25
Anjar (AJE)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:37
Bhuj (BHUJ)
Arr. 10:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Be Bhuj Exp – 14321

Train Be Bhuj Exp, 14321 travelling from Bareilly to Bhuj. Total stations that train Be Bhuj Exp passes are 43 that are Santalpur, Dausa, Beawar, Ghaziabad, Bareilly, Adipur, Jaipur, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Amroha. Bareilly is the station from were Train Be Bhuj Exp starts. Its ending point is Bhuj. Total distance travelled by Train Be Bhuj Exp is 1410 kms.