Train Schedule

Balangir (BLGR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:40
Barpali (BRPL)
Arr. 15:21
Dep. 15:22
Bargarh Road (BRGA)
Arr. 15:38
Dep. 15:40
Hirakud (HKG)
Arr. 16:21
Dep. 16:22
Sambalpur (SBP)
Arr. 16:40
Dep. 16:50
Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
Arr. 16:55
Dep. 16:56
Rairakhol (RAIR)
Arr. 17:51
Dep. 17:52
Boinda (BONA)
Arr. 18:36
Dep. 18:37
Angul (ANGL)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:35
Talcher Road (TLHD)
Arr. 19:46
Dep. 19:47
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
Arr. 20:26
Dep. 20:27
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Bbs Express – 12894

Train Bbs Express – 12894 travels from Balangir to Bhubaneswar. The number of stations that train Bbs Express passes are 12, which are Bhubaneswar, Bargarh Road, Barpali, Boinda, Sambalpur, Angul, Talcher Road, Sambalpur Road, Rairakhol, Hirakud. Balangir is the station from were Train Bbs Express starts. Train Bbs Express ends at Bhubaneswar. Bbs Express travels total distance of 397 kms.