Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta Railway Station

Name: Barpeta Road Code: BPRD City: Barpeta
More Barpeta stations : Barpeta Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 00:48 00:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:11 05:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
15960 Kamrup Express 10:10 10:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15959 Kamrup Express 12:40 12:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail 14:20 14:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min N N Y N N N Y
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 19:35 19:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
15631 Bme Ghy Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 20:55 20:57 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 23:55 23:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel