Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta Railway Station

Name: Barpeta Road Code: BPRD City: Barpeta
More Barpeta stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 00:48 00:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 01:06 01:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:11 05:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 10:10 10:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 12:25 12:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 12:40 12:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 14:20 14:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 19:14 19:15 1 min N N Y N N N Y
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 19:35 19:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 20:02 20:07 5 min Y N N N N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 20:55 20:57 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 23:55 23:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y