Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta Railway Station

Name: Barpeta Road Code: BPRD City: Barpeta
More Barpeta stations : Barpeta Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 00:48 00:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 01:06 01:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:11 05:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 10:10 10:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 12:25 12:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 12:40 12:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 14:20 14:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 19:14 19:15 1 min N N Y N N N Y
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 19:35 19:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 20:02 20:07 5 min Y N N N N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 20:55 20:57 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 23:55 23:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Barpeta Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barpeta Road like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Puri Ghy Expres, Ghy Tvc Express, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Puri Expres, Avadh Assam Exp, Kamrup Express, Kamrup Express, Bkn Ghy Express, Guwahati Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Brahmputra Mail, Avadh Assam Exp, Kanchanjunga Ex, Kanchanjanga Ex, Kamrup Express, Abadh Assam Exp etc or train that run weekly like Ghy Sbc Express, Puri Ghy Expres, Bkn Ghy Express, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Guwahati Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Ghy Ltt Exp, Guwahati Expres, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Puri Expres and etc.