Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta Railway Station

Name: Barpeta Road Code: BPRD City: Barpeta
More Barpeta stations : Barpeta Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barpeta Road (BPRD), Barpeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 00:48 00:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:11 05:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:21 08:22 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
15960 Kamrup Express 10:10 10:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15959 Kamrup Express 12:40 12:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail 14:20 14:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min N N Y N N N Y
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 19:35 19:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
15631 Bme Ghy Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 20:55 20:57 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 23:55 23:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Barpeta Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barpeta Road like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Puri Ghy Expres, Ghy Tvc Express, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Puri Expres, Avadh Assam Exp, Kamrup Express, Kamrup Express, Bkn Ghy Express, Guwahati Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Brahmputra Mail, Avadh Assam Exp, Kanchanjunga Ex, Kanchanjanga Ex, Kamrup Express, Abadh Assam Exp etc or train that run weekly like Ghy Sbc Express, Puri Ghy Expres, Bkn Ghy Express, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Guwahati Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Ghy Ltt Exp, Guwahati Expres, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Puri Expres and etc.