Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Barmer Kalka Express - 14888


  ()
1 Barmer (BME)
06:30
0
1
0 km
2 Balotra Jn (BLT)
07:47
07:49
2 min
1
97 km
3 Samdhari Jn (SMR)
08:21
08:26
5 min
1
130 km
4 Luni Jn (LUNI)
09:08
09:11
3 min
1
178 km
5 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
09:55
10:10
15 min
1
210 km
6 Gotan (GOTN)
11:14
11:16
2 min
1
294 km
7 Merta Road Jn (MTD)
11:43
11:48
5 min
1
314 km
8 Nagaur (NGO)
12:53
12:55
2 min
1
371 km
9 Nokha (NOK)
14:07
14:09
2 min
1
422 km
10 Deshnok (DSO)
14:55
14:57
2 min
1
454 km
11 Bikaner Jn (BKN)
16:20
16:45
25 min
1
487 km
12 Lalgarh Jn (LGH)
16:53
16:55
2 min
1
490 km
13 Dhirera (DHRR)
17:43
17:45
2 min
1
544 km
14 Lunkaransar (LKS)
18:05
18:07
2 min
1
566 km
15 Mahajan (MHJ)
18:39
18:41
2 min
1
606 km
16 Suratgarh Jn (SOG)
19:35
19:47
12 min
1
668 km
17 Pili Bangan (PGK)
20:12
20:14
2 min
1
693 km
18 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)
20:41
20:43
2 min
1
718 km
19 Manaksar (MNSR)
20:58
21:00
2 min
1
730 km
20 Sangaria (SGRA)
21:13
21:15
2 min
1
745 km
21 Dhaban (DABN)
21:27
21:29
2 min
1
755 km
22 Mandi Dabwali (MBY)
21:46
21:48
2 min
1
775 km
23 Sangat (SGF)
22:08
22:10
2 min
1
794 km
24 Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
23:15
23:50
35 min
1
811 km
25 Rampura Phul (PUL)
00:22
00:24
2 min
2
843 km
26 Barnala (BNN)
00:56
00:58
2 min
2
875 km
27 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
01:33
01:43
10 min
2
906 km
28 Nabha (NBA)
02:04
02:06
2 min
2
933 km
29 Patiala (PTA)
02:28
02:30
2 min
2
959 km
30 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
03:07
03:10
3 min
2
984 km
31 Ambala City (UBC)
03:28
03:30
2 min
2
1004 km
32 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
03:50
04:10
20 min
2
1012 km
33 Dappar (DHPR)
04:29
04:31
2 min
2
1046 km
34 Chandigarh (CDG)
05:00
05:10
10 min
2
1079 km
35 Chandi Mandir (CNDM)
05:23
05:25
2 min
2
1093 km
36 Kalka (KLK)
05:50
0
2
1117 km

Train Barmer Kalka Express -14888 from to passes through following stations:


Barmer, Balotra Jn, Samdhari Jn, Luni Jn, Jodhpur Jn, Gotan, Merta Road Jn, Nagaur, Nokha, Deshnok, Bikaner Jn, Lalgarh Jn, Dhirera, Lunkaransar, Mahajan, Suratgarh Jn, Pili Bangan, Hanumangarh Jn, Manaksar, Sangaria, Dhaban, Mandi Dabwali, Sangat, Bhatinda Jn, Rampura Phul, Barnala, Dhuri Jn, Nabha, Patiala, Rajpura Jn, Ambala City, Ambala Cant Jn, Dappar, Chandigarh, Chandi Mandir, Kalka,