Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bareilly Express - 14556


  ()
1 Delhi (DLI)
06:05
0
1
0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara (DSA)
06:18
06:23
5 min
1
7 km
3 Sahibabad (SBB)
06:35
06:37
2 min
1
14 km
4 Ghaziabad (GZB)
06:55
06:58
3 min
1
20 km
5 Pilkhua (PKW)
07:24
07:26
2 min
1
46 km
6 Hapur (HPU)
07:43
07:48
5 min
1
57 km
7 Simbhooli (SMBL)
08:06
08:08
2 min
1
78 km
8 Garhmuktesar (GMS)
08:18
08:20
2 min
1
87 km
9 Gajraula Jn (GJL)
08:43
08:45
2 min
1
108 km
10 Amroha (AMRO)
09:08
09:10
2 min
1
131 km
11 Moradabad (MB)
09:50
10:00
10 min
1
161 km
12 Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK)
10:25
10:27
2 min
1
185 km
13 Chandausi Jn (CH)
10:55
11:05
10 min
1
205 km
14 Asafpur (AFR)
11:16
11:18
2 min
1
219 km
15 Dabtara (DUB)
11:31
11:33
2 min
1
229 km
16 Karengi (KEG)
11:49
11:51
2 min
1
235 km
17 Reoti B Khera (RBK)
11:58
12:00
2 min
1
242 km
18 Aonla (AO)
12:08
12:10
2 min
1
247 km
19 Nisui (NSU)
12:18
12:20
2 min
1
254 km
20 Basharatganj (BTG)
12:26
12:28
2 min
1
259 km
21 Bareilly (BE)
13:00
0
1
274 km

Train Bareilly Express -14556 from to passes through following stations:


Delhi, Delhi Shahdara, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Pilkhua, Hapur, Simbhooli, Garhmuktesar, Gajraula Jn, Amroha, Moradabad, Raja Ka Sahaspr, Chandausi Jn, Asafpur, Dabtara, Karengi, Reoti B Khera, Aonla, Nisui, Basharatganj, Bareilly,