Bareilly Exp - 14556

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Delhi (DLI) Starts 06:05 - 1 0 km
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:21 06:23 2 min 1 7 km
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:36 06:38 2 min 1 14 km
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:58 07:00 2 min 1 20 km
Pilkhua (PKW) 07:26 07:28 2 min 1 46 km
Hapur (HPU) 07:45 07:50 5 min 1 57 km
Simbhooli (SMBL) 08:06 08:08 2 min 1 78 km
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 08:18 08:20 2 min 1 87 km
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 08:43 08:45 2 min 1 108 km
Amroha (AMRO) 09:08 09:10 2 min 1 131 km
Moradabad (MB) 10:00 10:10 10 min 1 161 km
Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 10:40 10:42 2 min 1 185 km
Chandausi Jn (CH) 11:08 11:13 5 min 1 205 km
Asafpur (AFR) 11:27 11:29 2 min 1 219 km
Dabtara (DUB) 11:44 11:46 2 min 1 229 km
Karengi (KEG) 11:55 11:57 2 min 1 235 km
Reoti B Khera (RBK) 12:05 12:07 2 min 1 242 km
Aonla (AO) 12:15 12:17 2 min 1 247 km
Nisui (NSU) 12:25 12:27 2 min 1 254 km
Basharatganj (BTG) 12:33 12:35 2 min 1 259 km
Bareilly (BE) 13:15 Ends - 1 274 km

Train Bareilly Exp - 14556 from Delhi to Bareilly passes through following stations:

Delhi, Delhi Shahdara, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Pilkhua, Hapur, Simbhooli, Garhmuktesar, Gajraula Jn, Amroha, Moradabad, Raja Ka Sahaspr, Chandausi Jn, Asafpur, Dabtara, Karengi, Reoti B Khera, Aonla, Nisui, Basharatganj, Bareilly