Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki Railway Station

Name: Barabanki Jn Code: BBK City: Barabanki
More Barabanki stations : Barabanki Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp 00:12 00:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 02:33 02:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
59386 Panchvalley Pa 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp 03:00 03:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp 03:00 03:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15007 Muv Ljn Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Dli Fd Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Bsb Be Express 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 07:06 07:08 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express 07:50 07:54 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Avadh Express 08:10 08:12 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Avadh Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13484 Farakka Express 08:20 08:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 09:04 09:06 2 min N N N N N N Y
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 09:04 09:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:27 10:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 10:27 10:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 10:27 10:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:27 10:29 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 10:27 10:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 10:45 10:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 15:03 15:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 17:49 17:50 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Sealdah Express 18:04 18:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Avadh Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 20:02 20:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 21:54 21:56 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 21:55 21:56 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
13019 Bagh Express 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres 23:03 23:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Fd Dli Exp 23:41 23:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Be Bsb Express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Barabanki Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barabanki Jn like Rapti Sagar Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Muv Ljn Express, Fd Dli Exp, Cpr Mtj Express, Doon Express, Avadh Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Bsb Be Express, Saryuyamuna Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Asr Kir Express, Fd Dli Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Kaifiyat Exp, Gangasatluj Exp, Kir Asr Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Utsarg Exp, Bagh Express etc or trains that run weekly Marudhar Expres, Shaheed Express, Gkp Sc Express, Panchvalley Pa, Sadbhavna Exp, Gkp Okha Expres, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Ddn Mfp Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp, Mtj Cpr Express and etc.