Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki Railway Station

Name: Barabanki Jn Code: BBK City: Barabanki
More Barabanki stations : Barabanki Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 00:12 00:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 02:33 02:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 03:00 03:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 03:00 03:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 03:00 03:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 05:05 05:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N Y N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 07:50 07:54 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 08:10 08:12 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 08:20 08:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 09:04 09:06 2 min N N N N N N Y
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 09:04 09:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:27 10:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 10:27 10:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 10:27 10:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 10:27 10:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:27 10:29 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 10:45 10:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 15:03 15:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 17:49 17:50 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 18:04 18:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 18:10 18:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 19:20 19:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 20:02 20:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 21:54 21:56 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 21:55 21:56 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 23:41 23:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Barabanki Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barabanki Jn like Rapti Sagar Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Muv Ljn Express, Fd Dli Exp, Cpr Mtj Express, Doon Express, Avadh Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Bsb Be Express, Saryuyamuna Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Asr Kir Express, Fd Dli Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Kaifiyat Exp, Gangasatluj Exp, Kir Asr Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Utsarg Exp, Bagh Express etc or trains that run weekly Marudhar Expres, Shaheed Express, Gkp Sc Express, Panchvalley Pa, Sadbhavna Exp, Gkp Okha Expres, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Ddn Mfp Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp, Mtj Cpr Express and etc.