Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki Railway Station

Name: Barabanki Jn Code: BBK City: Barabanki
More Barabanki stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barabanki Jn (BBK), Barabanki :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 00:12 00:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 02:33 02:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 03:00 03:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 03:00 03:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 03:00 03:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 05:05 05:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N Y N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 07:50 07:54 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 08:10 08:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 08:10 08:12 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 08:20 08:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 09:04 09:06 2 min N N N N N N Y
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 09:04 09:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:27 10:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 10:27 10:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 10:27 10:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 10:27 10:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:27 10:29 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 10:45 10:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 15:03 15:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 17:49 17:50 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 18:04 18:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 18:10 18:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 19:20 19:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 20:02 20:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 21:54 21:56 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 21:55 21:56 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 23:41 23:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y