Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Vasco Express - 17309


  ()
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
15:15
0
1
0 km
2 Tumkur (TK)
16:18
16:20
2 min
1
64 km
3 Tiptur (TTR)
17:24
17:25
1 min
1
135 km
4 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
18:10
18:15
5 min
1
160 km
5 Birur Jn (RRB)
19:10
19:12
2 min
1
206 km
6 Davangere (DVG)
20:49
20:50
1 min
1
320 km
7 Ranibennur (RNR)
21:24
21:25
1 min
1
357 km
8 Haveri (HVR)
21:54
21:55
1 min
1
389 km
9 Hubli Jn (UBL)
23:45
23:55
10 min
1
464 km
10 Dharwar (DWR)
00:24
00:25
1 min
2
484 km
11 Alnavar Jn (LWR)
01:04
01:05
1 min
2
521 km
12 Londa Jn (LD)
01:48
01:50
2 min
2
555 km
13 Castle Rock (CLR)
02:35
02:40
5 min
2
579 km
14 Kulem (QLM)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
638 km
15 Sanverdam Chuch (SVM)
04:39
04:40
1 min
2
656 km
16 Madgaon (MAO)
05:15
05:20
5 min
2
672 km
17 Vasco Da Gama (VSG)
06:00
0
2
700 km

Train Bangalore Vasco Express -17309 from to passes through following stations:


Yesvantpur Jn, Tumkur, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Birur Jn, Davangere, Ranibennur, Haveri, Hubli Jn, Dharwar, Alnavar Jn, Londa Jn, Castle Rock, Kulem, Sanverdam Chuch, Madgaon, Vasco Da Gama,