Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Passenger - 235


  ()
1 Mysore Jn (MYS)
23:45
0
1
0 km
2 Naganahalli (NHY)
23:54
23:55
1 min
1
8 km
3 Shrirangapatna (S)
00:04
00:05
1 min
1
15 km
4 Pandavapura (PANP)
00:11
00:12
1 min
1
19 km
5 Byadarahalli (BDRL)
00:24
00:25
1 min
2
29 km
6 Yeliyur (Y)
00:35
00:36
1 min
2
37 km
7 Mandya (MYA)
00:47
00:48
1 min
2
45 km
8 Hanakere (HNK)
00:59
01:00
1 min
2
55 km
9 Maddur (MAD)
01:10
01:12
2 min
2
64 km
10 Settihally (SET)
01:24
01:25
1 min
2
76 km
11 Channapatna (CPT)
01:34
01:35
1 min
2
83 km
12 Ramanagaram (RMGM)
01:49
01:50
1 min
2
94 km
13 Bidadi (BID)
02:09
02:10
1 min
2
109 km
14 Hejjala (HJL)
02:24
02:25
1 min
2
115 km
15 Kengeri (KGI)
03:29
03:30
1 min
2
126 km
16 Nayandahalli (NYH)
03:39
03:40
1 min
2
131 km
17 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
04:00
0
2
139 km

Train Bangalore Passenger -235 from Mysore Jn to Bangalore Cy Jn passes through following stations:


Mysore Jn, Naganahalli, Shrirangapatna, Pandavapura, Byadarahalli, Yeliyur, Mandya, Hanakere, Maddur, Settihally, Channapatna, Ramanagaram, Bidadi, Hejjala, Kengeri, Nayandahalli, Bangalore Cy Jn,