Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Gorakpur Express - 15016


  ()
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
07:40
0
1
0 km
2 Hindupur (HUP)
09:49
09:50
1 min
1
96 km
3 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
11:40
11:45
5 min
1
175 km
4 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
14:00
14:10
10 min
1
276 km
5 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
23:15
23:25
10 min
1
688 km
6 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
02:05
02:07
2 min
2
820 km
7 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
04:24
04:25
1 min
2
985 km
8 Chandrapur (CD)
06:29
06:30
1 min
2
1068 km
9 Nagpur (NGP)
10:20
10:30
10 min
2
1265 km
10 Itarsi Jn (ET)
16:45
16:55
10 min
2
1562 km
11 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
18:50
18:55
5 min
2
1654 km
12 Bina Jn (BINA)
21:45
21:50
5 min
2
1792 km
13 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
00:05
00:30
25 min
3
1945 km
14 Kanpur Central (CNB)
05:50
06:15
25 min
3
2165 km
15 Lucknow (LJN)
07:40
08:00
20 min
3
2236 km
16 Barabanki Jn (BBK)
09:05
09:07
2 min
3
2272 km
17 Gonda Jn (GD)
10:50
10:55
5 min
3
2361 km
18 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
14:30
0
3
2515 km

Train Bangalore Gorakpur Express -15016 from to passes through following stations:


Yesvantpur Jn, Hindupur, Dharmavaram Jn, Guntakal Jn, Secunderabad Jn, Kazipet Jn, Sirpur Kagazngr, Chandrapur, Nagpur, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Barabanki Jn, Gonda Jn, Gorakhpur Jn,