Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Express - 12785


  ()
1 Kacheguda (KCG)
19:05
0
1
0 km
2 Jadcherla (JCL)
20:17
20:19
2 min
1
88 km
3 Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
20:36
20:38
2 min
1
106 km
4 Gadwal (GWD)
21:34
21:35
1 min
1
181 km
5 Kurnool Town (KRNT)
22:33
22:35
2 min
1
237 km
6 DHNE (DHNE)
23:40
23:45
5 min
1
290 km
7 Gooty (GY)
00:44
00:45
1 min
2
345 km
8 Anantapur (ATP)
01:48
01:50
2 min
2
402 km
9 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
02:45
02:47
2 min
2
436 km
10 Penukonda (PKD)
03:21
03:22
1 min
2
477 km
11 Hindupur (HUP)
03:56
03:57
1 min
2
515 km
12 Gauribidanur (GBD)
04:21
04:22
1 min
2
538 km
13 Dodballapur (DBU)
05:03
05:04
1 min
2
577 km
14 Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
05:26
05:27
1 min
2
598 km
15 Bangalore East (BNCE)
05:51
05:52
1 min
2
618 km
16 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
06:01
06:03
2 min
2
620 km
17 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
06:25
0
2
625 km

Train Bangalore Express -12785 from to passes through following stations:


Kacheguda, Jadcherla, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal, Kurnool Town, DHNE, Gooty, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Penukonda, Hindupur, Gauribidanur, Dodballapur, Yelhanka Jn, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Bangalore Cy Jn,