Train Schedule

Kacheguda (KCG)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 19:05
Jadcherla (JCL)
Arr. 20:17
Dep. 20:19
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
Arr. 20:36
Dep. 20:38
Gadwal (GWD)
Arr. 21:34
Dep. 21:35
Kurnool Town (KRNT)
Arr. 22:33
Dep. 22:35
DHNE (DHNE)
Arr. 23:40
Dep. 23:45
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 00:44
Dep. 00:45
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 01:48
Dep. 01:50
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Penukonda (PKD)
Arr. 03:21
Dep. 03:22
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 03:56
Dep. 03:57
Gauribidanur (GBD)
Arr. 04:21
Dep. 04:22
Dodballapur (DBU)
Arr. 05:03
Dep. 05:04
Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
Arr. 05:26
Dep. 05:27
Bangalore East (BNCE)
Arr. 05:51
Dep. 05:52
Bangalore Cant (BNC)
Arr. 06:01
Dep. 06:03
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Bangalore Exp – 12785

Know about train Bangalore Exp, 12785 that is travelling from Kachegudato Bangalore Cy Jn. Total stations that train Bangalore Exp passes are 17 that are Gadwal, Kacheguda, Mahbubnagar, Bangalore East, DHNE, Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, Penukonda, Dharmavaram Jn, Gooty. Kacheguda is the starting junction for train Bangalore Exp. Train Bangalore Exp ends at Bangalore Cy Jn. Bangalore Exp covers 625 kms.