Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ballia Sealdah Express - 13106


  ()
1 Ballia (BUI)
09:00
0
1
0 km
2 Sahatwar (STW)
09:16
09:18
2 min
1
18 km
3 Suraimanpur (SIP)
09:36
09:38
2 min
1
37 km
4 Chhapra (CPR)
10:25
10:45
20 min
1
66 km
5 Dighwara (DGA)
11:23
11:25
2 min
1
96 km
6 Sitalpur (STLR)
11:33
11:35
2 min
1
101 km
7 Nayagaon (NYO)
11:45
11:47
2 min
1
108 km
8 Sonpur Jn (SEE)
12:20
12:30
10 min
1
119 km
9 Hajipur Jn (HJP)
12:46
12:48
2 min
1
125 km
10 Desari (DES)
13:16
13:18
2 min
1
145 km
11 Mehnar Road (MNO)
13:28
13:30
2 min
1
155 km
12 Shahpur Patoree (SPP)
13:38
13:40
2 min
1
163 km
13 Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)
13:54
13:56
2 min
1
175 km
14 Vidyapatinagar (VPN)
14:08
14:10
2 min
1
185 km
15 Barauni Jn (BJU)
14:50
15:15
25 min
1
213 km
16 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
16:50
16:55
5 min
1
252 km
17 Jamui (JMU)
17:20
17:22
2 min
1
280 km
18 Gidhaur (GHR)
17:34
17:36
2 min
1
294 km
19 Jhajha (JAJ)
18:40
18:50
10 min
1
306 km
20 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
19:22
19:27
5 min
1
350 km
21 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
19:52
19:54
2 min
1
379 km
22 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
20:48
20:50
2 min
1
435 km
23 Asansol Jn (ASN)
22:15
22:25
10 min
1
460 km
24 Durgapur (DGR)
23:10
23:12
2 min
1
502 km
25 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
00:35
00:40
5 min
2
565 km
26 Bandel Jn (BDC)
01:50
01:55
5 min
2
633 km
27 Naihati Jn (NH)
02:25
02:30
5 min
2
642 km
28 Sealdah (SDAH)
03:30
0
2
679 km

Train Ballia Sealdah Express -13106 from to passes through following stations:


Ballia, Sahatwar, Suraimanpur, Chhapra, Dighwara, Sitalpur, Nayagaon, Sonpur Jn, Hajipur Jn, Desari, Mehnar Road, Shahpur Patoree, Mohiuddinnagar, Vidyapatinagar, Barauni Jn, Kiul Jn, Jamui, Gidhaur, Jhajha, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Chittaranjan, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Naihati Jn, Sealdah,