Ballia (BUI), Ballia Railway Station

Name: Ballia Code: BUI City: Ballia
More Ballia stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ballia (BUI), Ballia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y N N Y N N N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 04:40 04:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express Starts 09:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 10:20 10:25 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 10:21 10:26 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 11:17 11:22 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 11:45 11:50 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 11:47 11:52 5 min Y N N Y N N N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 12:22 12:28 6 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 12:22 12:28 6 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 15:50 15:55 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min Y N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N Y N N