Ballia (BUI), Ballia Railway Station

Name: Ballia Code: BUI City: Ballia
More Ballia stations : Ballia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ballia (BUI), Ballia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
13510 Gd Asn Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
19053 St Mfp Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13509 Asn Gd Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Utsarg Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Sadbhavna Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
15159 Sarnath Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Bui Sdah Exp Starts 09:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 10:20 10:25 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 10:21 10:26 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 11:17 11:22 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19165 Sabarmati Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14523 Hariharnath Exp 11:47 11:52 5 min Y N N Y N N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 12:22 12:28 6 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 12:22 12:28 6 min N N Y N Y N N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 14:00 14:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 15:50 15:55 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
14524 Umb Mfp Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 18:35 18:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:35 18:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
15160 Sarnath Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19054 Mfp St Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N Y N N