Ballabgarh To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ballabgarh to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ballabgarh 05:11 Mathura Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Ballabgarh 08:30 Mathura Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Ballabgarh 13:48 Mathura Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Ballabgarh 14:45 Mathura Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp Ballabgarh 16:36 Mathura Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14212 Intercity Exp Ballabgarh 18:42 Mathura Jn 20:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 Mewar Express Ballabgarh 19:26 Mathura Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Ballabgarh 20:03 Mathura Jn 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Ballabgarh 21:44 Mathura Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Ballabgarh 23:00 Mathura Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Ballabgarh 23:00 Mathura Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Ballabgarh 23:33 Mathura Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ballabgarh to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ballabgarh To Mathura Trains

Book your train tickets from ballabgarh to mathura. Some of the trains running on this route are Kota Janshtbdi, Mahakoshal Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Fzr Bct Janta, Intercity Exp, Dehradun Expres, Malwa Express, Dehradun Exp, Mewar Express. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Ballabgarh. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 35 mins to 1 hours 22 mins. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ballabgarh( like Intercity Exp, Dakshin Express, Dehradun Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Dehradun Expres, Asr Ltt Express, Mewar Express, Malwa Express, Fzr Bct Janta, Kota Janshtbdi ).