Ballabgarh To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ballabgarh to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ballabgarh 05:11 Mathura Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Ballabgarh 08:30 Mathura Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Ballabgarh 13:48 Mathura Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Ballabgarh 14:45 Mathura Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp Ballabgarh 16:36 Mathura Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14212 Intercity Exp Ballabgarh 18:42 Mathura Jn 20:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 Mewar Express Ballabgarh 19:26 Mathura Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Ballabgarh 20:03 Mathura Jn 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Ballabgarh 21:44 Mathura Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Ballabgarh 23:00 Mathura Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Ballabgarh 23:00 Mathura Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Ballabgarh 23:33 Mathura Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ballabgarh to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ballabgarh To Mathura Trains

Want to travel from ballabgarh to mathura on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Chhatisgarh Exp, Kota Janshtbdi, Dehradun Exp, Dehradun Expres, Fzr Bct Janta, Asr Ltt Express, Mahakoshal Exp, Dakshin Express, Intercity Exp, Mewar Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Ballabgarh. There are different trains that travel from ballabgarh to mathura and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 35 mins to 1 hours 22 mins. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ballabgarh( like Fzr Bct Janta, Mahakoshal Exp, Intercity Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Mewar Express, Dehradun Expres, Dakshin Express, Dehradun Exp, Kota Janshtbdi, Malwa Express ).