Balharshah To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balharshah to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12687 Dehradun Exp Balharshah 00:40 Nagpur 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Balharshah 02:20 Nagpur 05:35 N N Y N N N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres Balharshah 04:10 Nagpur 07:35 N N N Y N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Balharshah 04:20 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Balharshah 04:20 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Balharshah 04:40 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Balharshah 05:10 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N N Y N N N
12975 Jaipur Express Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Balharshah 08:20 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Balharshah 08:55 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Balharshah 11:10 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12723 A P Exp Balharshah 12:35 Nagpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Balharshah 16:10 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Balharshah 16:20 Nagpur 19:40 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Balharshah 17:10 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express Balharshah 17:35 Nagpur 21:00 Y N N N N N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Balharshah 18:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Balharshah 18:00 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Balharshah 20:40 Nagpur 23:55 N N N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 Y N N N Y N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:45 N Y N N N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:45 N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:55 N N N N Y N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Balharshah 22:10 Nagpur 01:25 N Y N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Balharshah 22:50 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Balharshah 22:50 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
12641 Tirukkural Exp Balharshah 23:15 Nagpur 02:00 N N N Y N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N

Balharshah to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online