Balharshah To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balharshah to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12687 Dehradun Exp Balharshah 00:40 Nagpur 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Balharshah 02:20 Nagpur 05:35 N N Y N N N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres Balharshah 04:10 Nagpur 07:35 N N N Y N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Balharshah 04:20 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Balharshah 04:20 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Balharshah 04:40 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Balharshah 05:10 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 05:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Balharshah 06:10 Nagpur 10:20 N N N Y N N N
12975 Jaipur Express Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Balharshah 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Balharshah 08:20 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Balharshah 08:55 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Balharshah 11:10 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Balharshah 11:40 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12723 A P Exp Balharshah 12:35 Nagpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Balharshah 13:15 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Balharshah 13:35 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Balharshah 16:10 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Balharshah 16:20 Nagpur 19:40 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Balharshah 17:10 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express Balharshah 17:35 Nagpur 21:00 Y N N N N N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Balharshah 18:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Balharshah 18:00 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Balharshah 20:40 Nagpur 23:55 N N N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 Y N N N Y N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Balharshah 21:25 Nagpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:45 N Y N N N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:45 N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Balharshah 21:55 Nagpur 00:55 N N N N Y N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Balharshah 22:10 Nagpur 01:25 N Y N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Balharshah 22:50 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Balharshah 22:50 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
12641 Tirukkural Exp Balharshah 23:15 Nagpur 02:00 N N N Y N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Balharshah 23:40 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N

Balharshah to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balharshah To Nagpur Trains

Want to travel from balharshah to nagpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Grand Trunk Exp, Hyb Dbg Expres, Sanghamitra Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Andaman Express, Nzm Garib Rath, Ten Jammu Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Raptisagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp. You can board your train from different locations in balharshah like Balharshah. Choose trains between balharshah to nagpur with time approximately from 27 hrs 15 mins to 2 hours 35 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, A P Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Kerala Express, Tamil Nadu Exp and 42 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Balharshah( like Hyb Kota Spl, A P Exp, Tamil Nadu Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Gangakaveri Exp, Jaipur Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Link Daksin Exp, Bagmati Express ).