Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Bakhtiyarpur Railway Station

Name: Bakhtiyarpur Jn Code: BKP City: Bakhtiyarpur
More Bakhtiyarpur stations : Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Bakhtiyarpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13242 Rjpb Banka Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13049 Amritsar Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Budh Purnima Ex 00:55 00:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
13245 Capital Express 02:37 02:39 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 02:37 02:39 2 min N N Y Y Y Y N
13005 Amritsar Mail 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Budhpurnima Exp 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 03:55 03:59 4 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Farakka Express 03:55 03:59 4 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13415 Mldt Pnbe Expre 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 04:08 04:10 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12351 Danapur Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 05:15 05:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 05:15 05:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Intercity Exp 06:32 06:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 06:56 06:58 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18184 Dnr Tata Exp 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13226 Intercity Expre 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23226 Dnr Shc Link Ex 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 08:40 08:42 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 08:40 08:42 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
15281 Koshi Exp 09:05 09:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Intercity Exp 09:51 09:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13234 Rajgriha Expres 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Patliputra Exp 11:11 11:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15713 Intercity Exp 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 12:10 12:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 12:52 12:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 12:52 12:54 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 13:03 13:05 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13241 Banka Rjpb Exp 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15645 Guwahati Expres 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Guwahati Expres 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 14:13 14:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 14:45 14:49 4 min N N N Y Y N N
15714 Intercity Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12303 Poorva Express 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13233 Rajgriha Expres 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patliputra Exp 16:21 16:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Intercity Exp 17:31 17:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18183 Tata Dnr Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15282 Koshi Exp 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 17:58 18:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
13225 Intercity Expre 18:11 18:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23225 Shc Dnr Link Ex 18:11 18:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 19:46 19:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Intercity Exp 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 20:41 20:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 20:41 20:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 20:55 20:57 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
13288 South Bihar Exp 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 22:01 22:05 4 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express 22:01 22:05 4 min N Y N Y N N Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre 22:37 22:39 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 23:16 23:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y N N N Y
13246 Capital Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
Tracking Pixel