Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Bakhtiyarpur Railway Station

Name: Bakhtiyarpur Jn Code: BKP City: Bakhtiyarpur
More Bakhtiyarpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP), Bakhtiyarpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 00:01 00:03 2 min N N N N N N Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 00:48 00:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Rajgir Budh Purnima Express 00:55 00:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 02:37 02:39 2 min N N Y Y Y Y N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 02:37 02:39 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 03:55 03:59 4 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 03:55 03:59 4 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 04:08 04:10 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12351 Danapur Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 05:15 05:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 05:15 05:19 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 06:32 06:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13039 Janta Express 06:39 10:00 21 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 06:56 06:58 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 08:02 08:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia 08:25 08:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 08:30 08:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 08:40 08:42 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 08:40 08:42 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
15281 Saharsa koshi express 09:05 09:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 09:51 09:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13332 Patna dhanbad express 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
02567 Shc Pnbe Spl 10:17 10:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13234 Danapur Rajgriha Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 11:11 11:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl 11:35 11:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
15713 Katihar intercity Express 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 11:50 11:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 12:10 12:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 12:38 12:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 12:52 12:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 12:52 12:54 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y N N Y N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 13:05 13:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
02568 Pnbe Shc Spl 13:20 13:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 13:22 13:24 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 13:22 13:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N Y N N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 14:13 14:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 14:45 14:49 4 min N N N Y Y N N
15714 Patna intercity Express 14:58 15:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12303 Poorva Express 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13233 Rajgir Rajgriha Express 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 16:21 16:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 16:32 16:34 2 min N N N N N Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 17:31 17:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15282 Patna koshi express 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 17:58 18:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express 18:11 18:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 18:11 18:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y Y N N N
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 18:45 19:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 19:46 19:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 20:16 20:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 20:41 20:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 20:41 20:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 20:55 20:57 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl 21:12 21:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 21:19 21:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 22:01 22:05 4 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 22:01 22:05 4 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13416 Patna malda Town Express 22:37 22:39 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 23:16 23:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y N N N Y
13246 Danapur Capital Express 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N Y Y Y N