Bahadurgarh To Rohtak Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bahadurgarh to Rohtak Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16317 Himsagar Exp Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 Y N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Bahadurgarh 01:02 Rohtak Jn 01:35 N N N Y N N N
12555 Gorakdam Expres Bahadurgarh 06:58 Rohtak Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kalindi Express Bahadurgarh 07:11 Rohtak Jn 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04009 Dee Bti Spl Bahadurgarh 08:10 Rohtak Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14323 Ndls Rok Exp Bahadurgarh 11:38 Rohtak Jn 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp Bahadurgarh 13:56 Rohtak Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Bahadurgarh 14:16 Rohtak Jn 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Kisan Express Bahadurgarh 15:50 Rohtak Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Bahadurgarh 16:22 Rohtak Jn 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Bahadurgarh 21:07 Rohtak Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail Bahadurgarh 22:42 Rohtak Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Dauladhar Exp Bahadurgarh 23:34 Rohtak Jn 00:08 Y N Y N Y N N

Bahadurgarh to Rohtak Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bahadurgarh To Rohtak Trains

Planning to travel from bahadurgarh to rohtak via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are U Abhatoofan Ex, Kalindi Express, Fzr Janata Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Navyug Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Kisan Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Dauladhar Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in bahadurgarh like Bahadurgarh. There are different trains that travel from bahadurgarh to rohtak and time taken by these trains varies from 1 hrs 7 mins to 0 hours 33 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Intercity Exp, Dee Bti Spl, Gorakdam Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Kalindi Express, Kisan Express, Punjab Mail, Ndls Rok Exp, Fzr Janata Exp or some weekly trains like Dauladhar Exp, Navyug Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Andaman Express, Jammutawi Exp, Himsagar Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from bahadurgarh like from Bahadurgarh( like Dee Bti Spl, Himsagar Exp, Ndls Rok Exp, Gorakdam Expres, Intercity Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Kalindi Express, Jammutawi Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex ).