Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bagh Express - 13019


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
21:45
0
1
0 km
2 Serampore (SRP)
22:05
22:06
1 min
1
20 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC)
22:39
22:44
5 min
1
40 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
23:35
23:40
5 min
1
107 km
5 Durgapur (DGR)
00:33
00:35
2 min
2
171 km
6 Andal Jn (UDL)
00:48
00:50
2 min
2
187 km
7 Raniganj (RNG)
00:58
00:59
1 min
2
194 km
8 Asansol Jn (ASN)
01:25
01:35
10 min
2
213 km
9 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
01:59
02:00
1 min
2
238 km
10 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
02:39
02:44
5 min
2
294 km
11 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
03:10
03:15
5 min
2
323 km
12 Simultala (STL)
03:38
03:39
1 min
2
348 km
13 Jhajha (JAJ)
04:30
04:40
10 min
2
367 km
14 Jamui (JMU)
04:59
05:00
1 min
2
393 km
15 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
05:25
05:30
5 min
2
421 km
16 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
05:37
05:38
1 min
2
422 km
17 Barhiya (BRYA)
05:52
05:53
1 min
2
437 km
18 Simaria (SAE)
06:55
06:56
1 min
2
454 km
19 Barauni Jn (BJU)
07:10
07:30
20 min
2
460 km
20 Bachwara Jn (BCA)
07:49
07:50
1 min
2
477 km
21 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)
08:03
08:04
1 min
2
488 km
22 Nazirganj (NAZJ)
08:14
08:15
1 min
2
495 km
23 Ujiarpur (UJP)
08:24
08:25
1 min
2
502 km
24 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
08:42
08:50
8 min
2
511 km
25 Karpurigram (KPGM)
08:57
08:58
1 min
2
517 km
26 Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)
09:07
09:08
1 min
2
524 km
27 Dholi (DOL)
09:25
09:26
1 min
2
538 km
28 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
10:00
10:10
10 min
2
563 km
29 Goraul (GRL)
10:34
10:35
1 min
2
589 km
30 Bhagwanpur (BNR)
10:45
10:46
1 min
2
597 km
31 Hajipur Jn (HJP)
11:04
11:05
1 min
2
617 km
32 Sonpur Jn (SEE)
11:20
11:28
8 min
2
622 km
33 Nayagaon (NYO)
11:41
11:42
1 min
2
633 km
34 Dighwara (DGA)
12:09
12:10
1 min
2
645 km
35 Chhapra (CPR)
13:05
13:15
10 min
2
676 km
36 Daudpur (DDP)
13:33
13:34
1 min
2
695 km
37 EKMA (EKMA)
13:44
13:45
1 min
2
704 km
38 Chainwa (CW)
13:56
13:57
1 min
2
711 km
39 Duraundha Jn (DDA)
14:07
14:08
1 min
2
719 km
40 Siwan Jn (SV)
14:45
14:50
5 min
2
737 km
41 JIRADEI (ZRDE)
14:59
15:00
1 min
2
747 km
42 Mairwa (MW)
15:12
15:13
1 min
2
758 km
43 Bankata (BTK)
15:22
15:23
1 min
2
764 km
44 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)
15:37
15:38
1 min
2
772 km
45 Bhatni Jn (BTT)
15:55
16:00
5 min
2
785 km
46 Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
16:16
16:17
1 min
2
806 km
47 Chauri Chaura (CC)
16:44
16:45
1 min
2
831 km
48 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
17:40
18:00
20 min
2
856 km
49 Khalilabad (KLD)
18:34
18:35
1 min
2
890 km
50 Basti (BST)
19:05
19:10
5 min
2
920 km
51 Gonda Jn (GD)
20:15
20:25
10 min
2
1009 km
52 Jarwal Road (JLD)
21:04
21:05
1 min
2
1055 km
53 Barabanki Jn (BBK)
22:10
22:12
2 min
2
1098 km
54 Badshahnagar (BNZ)
22:49
22:50
1 min
2
1122 km
55 Lucknow (LJN)
00:05
00:30
25 min
3
1134 km
56 Roza Jn (ROZA)
02:34
02:35
1 min
3
1291 km
57 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
02:55
03:00
5 min
3
1298 km
58 Bareilly (BE)
03:55
04:05
10 min
3
1369 km
59 Rampur (RMU)
05:14
05:15
1 min
3
1432 km
60 BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR)
06:26
06:27
1 min
3
1459 km
61 Rudrapur City (RUPC)
06:52
06:53
1 min
3
1477 km
62 Haldi Road (HLDD)
07:26
07:27
1 min
3
1491 km
63 Lal Kuan (LKU)
08:05
08:10
5 min
3
1499 km
64 Haldwani (HDW)
08:57
08:58
1 min
3
1515 km
65 Kathgodam (KGM)
09:30
0
3
1521 km

Train Bagh Express -13019 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Serampore, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Durgapur, Andal Jn, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Chittaranjan, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Simultala, Jhajha, Jamui, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Barhiya, Simaria, Barauni Jn, Bachwara Jn, Dalsingh Sarai, Nazirganj, Ujiarpur, Samastipur Jn, Karpurigram, Khudiram B Pusa, Dholi, Muzaffarpur Jn, Goraul, Bhagwanpur, Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Nayagaon, Dighwara, Chhapra, Daudpur, EKMA, Chainwa, Duraundha Jn, Siwan Jn, JIRADEI, Mairwa, Bankata, Bhatpar Rani, Bhatni Jn, Deoria Sadar, Chauri Chaura, Gorakhpur Jn, Khalilabad, Basti, Gonda Jn, Jarwal Road, Barabanki Jn, Badshahnagar, Lucknow, Roza Jn, Shahjehanpur, Bareilly, Rampur, BILASPUR ROAD, Rudrapur City, Haldi Road, Lal Kuan, Haldwani, Kathgodam,