Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:45
Serampore (SRP)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:06
Bandel Jn (BDC)
Arr. 22:36
Dep. 22:41
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 23:32
Dep. 23:37
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 00:26
Dep. 00:28
Andal Jn (UDL)
Arr. 00:41
Dep. 00:43
Raniganj (RNG)
Arr. 00:52
Dep. 00:53
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 01:18
Dep. 01:23
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
Arr. 01:47
Dep. 01:48
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 02:28
Dep. 02:33
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 02:59
Dep. 03:04
Simultala (STL)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:28
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:35
Jamui (JMU)
Arr. 04:54
Dep. 04:55
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 05:20
Dep. 05:25
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
Arr. 05:32
Dep. 05:33
Barhiya (BRYA)
Arr. 06:06
Dep. 06:07
Simaria (SAE)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 06:56
Barauni Jn (BJU)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:33
Bachwara Jn (BCA)
Arr. 07:53
Dep. 07:54
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)
Arr. 08:12
Dep. 08:13
Nazirganj (NAZJ)
Arr. 08:22
Dep. 08:23
Ujiarpur (UJP)
Arr. 08:31
Dep. 08:32
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
Arr. 08:49
Dep. 08:55
Karpurigram (KPGM)
Arr. 09:07
Dep. 09:08
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)
Arr. 09:16
Dep. 09:17
Dholi (DOL)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:31
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Arr. 10:00
Dep. 10:10
Goraul (GRL)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:36
Bhagwanpur (BNR)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:46
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:15
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:35
Nayagaon (NYO)
Arr. 11:48
Dep. 11:49
Dighwara (DGA)
Arr. 12:03
Dep. 12:04
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 13:05
Dep. 13:15
Daudpur (DDP)
Arr. 13:33
Dep. 13:34
EKMA (EKMA)
Arr. 13:44
Dep. 13:45
Chainwa (CW)
Arr. 13:56
Dep. 13:57
Duraundha Jn (DDA)
Arr. 14:08
Dep. 14:09
Siwan Jn (SV)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:50
JIRADEI (ZRDE)
Arr. 14:59
Dep. 15:00
Mairwa (MW)
Arr. 15:12
Dep. 15:13
Bankata (BTK)
Arr. 15:22
Dep. 15:23
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)
Arr. 15:33
Dep. 15:34
Bhatni Jn (BTT)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. 15:55
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
Arr. 16:14
Dep. 16:15
Chauri Chaura (CC)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 16:51
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 18:00
Khalilabad (KLD)
Arr. 18:37
Dep. 18:38
Basti (BST)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. 19:10
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. 20:35
Jarwal Road (JLD)
Arr. 21:11
Dep. 21:12
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:02
Badshahnagar (BNZ)
Arr. 22:39
Dep. 22:40
Lucknow (LJN)
Arr. 00:02
Dep. 00:25
Roza Jn (ROZA)
Arr. 02:49
Dep. 02:50
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:13
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 04:12
Dep. 04:20
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 06:00
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR)
Arr. 06:26
Dep. 06:27
Rudrapur City (RUPC)
Arr. 06:52
Dep. 06:53
Haldi Road (HLDD)
Arr. 07:29
Dep. 07:30
Lal Kuan (LKU)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:10
Haldwani (HDW)
Arr. 09:02
Dep. 09:03
Kathgodam (KGM)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Bagh Express – 13019

Train Bagh Express – 13019 travels from Howrah Jn to Kathgodam. Total stations that train Bagh Express passes are 65 that are Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Karpurigram, Gorakhpur Jn, Rudrapur City, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Kathgodam, Rampur. Train Bagh Express starts from Howrah Jn. Kathgodam is the station were Train Bagh Express ends. Total distance travelled by Train Bagh Express is 1521 kms.