Badshahpur (BSE), Badshahpur Railway Station

Name: Badshahpur Code: BSE City: Badshahpur
More Badshahpur stations : Badshahpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badshahpur (BSE), Badshahpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14258 Kashi V Express 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 10:51 10:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14204 Lko Bsb Intrcit 11:14 11:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Ddn Bsb Express 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Rmr Bsb Express 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 14:22 14:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 K V Exp 15:34 15:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcit 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y