Badshahpur (BSE), Badshahpur Railway Station

Name: Badshahpur Code: BSE City: Badshahpur
More Badshahpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badshahpur (BSE), Badshahpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 10:51 10:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 11:14 11:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 14:22 14:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 15:34 15:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y