Badnera To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Badnera Jn 00:23 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Badnera Jn 03:03 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Badnera Jn 03:03 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 10:18 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Badnera Jn 11:25 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Badnera Jn 17:05 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y N N N N Y N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Badnera Jn 19:15 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 Y Y N Y Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Badnera Jn 19:25 Mumbai Cst 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Badnera Jn 19:40 Mumbai Cst 08:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 19:45 Lokmanyatilak T 08:15 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Badnera Jn 20:48 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 20:48 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N N N Y Y

Badnera to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.

More About - Badnera To Mumbai Trains

Planning to travel from badnera to mumbai via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Vidarbha Expres, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Shm Ltt Express, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Ngp Cstm Spl, Bpq Wr Pass, Gitanjali Exp, Jnaneswarisupdl, Amravati Cstm E, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in badnera like Badnera Jn. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Gitanjali Exp, Sewagram Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Bpq Wr Pass, Shm Ltt Express, Amravati Cstm E, Vidarbha Expres and 10 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Badnera Jn( like Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Samarsata Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Ltt Spl, Gitanjali Exp, Ngp Cstm Spl, Hte Ltt Super, Hwh Cstm Expres, Shm Ltt Sf Spl ).