Badnera To Manmad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to Manmad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N N N Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Manmad Jn 18:23 N N N Y N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:00 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:05 N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Manmad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Manmad Jn 23:30 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Badnera Jn 17:05 Manmad Jn 23:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y N N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 18:28 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Badnera Jn 19:40 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 19:45 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Manmad Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12114 Pune Garibrath Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N N N Y N N N

Badnera to Manmad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Manmad Trains

Are you looking for a train from badnera to manmad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Hte Pune Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Ami Pvr Special, Azad Hind Exp, Ngp Pune Specia, Pune Garibrath, Maharashtra Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl and etc. There are different starting junctions like Badnera Jn. Different trains running from badnera to manmad takes time approximately from 33 hrs 0 mins to 5 hours 4 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Shm Ltt Express, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Bpq Wr Pass, Azad Hind Exp or some weekly trains like Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Hwh Ltt Spl, Nagpur Pune Exp, Ngp Cstm Spl, Pune Garibrath, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Ngp Pune Specia and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Badnera Jn( like Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Maharashtra Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Bpq Wr Pass, Pune Garibrath, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Azad Hind Exp, Sewagram Exp ).