Badnera To Manmad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to Manmad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N N N Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Manmad Jn 18:23 N N N Y N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:00 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:05 N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Manmad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Manmad Jn 23:30 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Badnera Jn 17:05 Manmad Jn 23:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y N N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 18:28 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Badnera Jn 19:40 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 19:45 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Manmad Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12114 Pune Garibrath Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N N N Y N N N

Badnera to Manmad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Manmad Trains

Planning to travel from badnera to manmad via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Ngp Cstm Spl, Hwh Ltt Spl, Hte Ltt Super, Pune Garibrath, Azad Hind Exp, Ami Pvr Special, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Bpq Wr Pass and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Badnera Jn. There are different trains that travel from badnera to manmad and time taken by these trains varies from 33 hrs 0 mins to 5 hours 4 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Bpq Wr Pass, Shm Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Vidarbha Expres and 12 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from badnera like from Badnera Jn( like Hte Ltt Super, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Ami Pvr Special, Ngp Pune Specia, Hwh Ltt Spl, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Azad Hind Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Pune Garibrath, Sewagram Exp ).