Badnera To Manmad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to Manmad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Manmad Jn 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Badnera Jn 03:03 Manmad Jn 08:07 N N N N N Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Manmad Jn 18:23 N N N Y N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:00 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Badnera Jn 13:50 Manmad Jn 19:05 N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Manmad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Manmad Jn 23:30 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Badnera Jn 17:05 Manmad Jn 23:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y N N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 18:28 Manmad Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Badnera Jn 19:40 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Badnera Jn 19:45 Manmad Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Manmad Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12114 Pune Garibrath Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Badnera Jn 21:33 Manmad Jn 03:20 N N N Y N N N

Badnera to Manmad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online