Badnera Jn (BD), Badnera Railway Station

Name: Badnera Jn Code: BD City: Badnera
More Badnera stations : Badnera Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badnera Jn (BD), Badnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 03:00 03:03 3 min N N N N N Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 03:00 03:03 3 min N N N Y N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 05:30 05:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 06:20 06:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 06:40 06:45 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 07:10 07:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12151 Samarsata Exp 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N Y Y N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 07:10 07:13 3 min Y N N Y N N N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 07:40 07:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 07:55 08:00 5 min N N N N N Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 07:55 08:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
11453 Prerana Express 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 09:45 09:50 5 min N N Y Y N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 10:10 Ends - N N Y Y Y N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 10:15 10:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12811 Hatia Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 11:27 11:30 3 min N N N Y N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express 12:40 12:43 3 min N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 12:40 12:43 3 min Y N N N N N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 14:25 14:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12833 Howrah Express 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 17:30 17:33 3 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 17:30 17:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 17:50 17:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 17:50 17:53 3 min Y N N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 18:25 18:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 19:10 19:15 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 19:35 19:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 19:57 20:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 20:45 20:48 3 min Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 20:45 20:48 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 20:45 20:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 21:10 21:30 20 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 21:30 21:33 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
12114 Pune Garibrath 21:30 21:33 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 21:30 21:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 21:45 21:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 21:45 21:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 21:55 22:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
22845 Pune hatia Super 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Badnera Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Badnera Jn like Sc Bkn Exp, Gondwana Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Samarsata Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Amravati Cstm E, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Pune Nagpur Exp, mumbai Mail, Ms Jodhpur Exp. Out of these 22 trains run daily and are Hwh Adi Express, Navjeevan Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp, Bpq Wr Pass, Navajivan Exp, Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Amravati Cstm E etc and 47 run on weekly basis like Pune Hatia Sup, Puri Adi Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Pune Garibrath, Howrah Sup Exp, Kaviguru Expres, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Sc Bkn Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Jnaneswari Delx etc.