Badnera Jn (BD), Badnera Railway Station

Name: Badnera Jn Code: BD City: Badnera
More Badnera stations : Badnera Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badnera Jn (BD), Badnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 03:00 03:03 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 05:30 05:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 06:20 06:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 06:40 06:45 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 07:10 07:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 07:10 07:13 3 min Y N N Y N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 07:40 07:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
59026 Surat Fast Pass 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 10:15 10:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12811 Hatia Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 12:40 12:43 3 min Y N N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 12:40 12:43 3 min N N Y N N Y N
21028 Mumbai Mail 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hte Pune Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 14:25 14:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 17:30 17:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 17:30 17:33 3 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 17:50 17:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 18:25 18:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 19:10 19:15 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 19:57 20:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 20:45 20:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 20:45 20:48 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 20:45 20:48 3 min Y N N N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 21:10 21:30 20 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 21:30 21:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath 21:30 21:33 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 21:30 21:33 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express 21:45 21:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
59025 St Amravati Pas 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Badnera Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Badnera Jn like Sc Bkn Exp, Gondwana Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Samarsata Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Amravati Cstm E, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Pune Nagpur Exp, Mumbai Mail, Ms Jodhpur Exp. Out of these 22 trains run daily and are Hwh Adi Express, Navjeevan Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp, Bpq Wr Pass, Navajivan Exp, Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Amravati Cstm E etc and 47 run on weekly basis like Pune Hatia Sup, Puri Adi Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Pune Garibrath, Howrah Sup Exp, Kaviguru Expres, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Sc Bkn Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Jnaneswari Delx etc.