Badnera Jn (BD), Badnera Railway Station

Name: Badnera Jn Code: BD City: Badnera
More Badnera stations : Badnera Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badnera Jn (BD), Badnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 03:00 03:03 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 05:30 05:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 06:20 06:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 06:40 06:45 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 07:10 07:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 07:10 07:13 3 min Y N N Y N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 07:40 07:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
59026 Surat Fast Pass 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 10:15 10:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12811 Hatia Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 12:40 12:43 3 min Y N N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 12:40 12:43 3 min N N Y N N Y N
21028 Mumbai Mail 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hte Pune Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 14:25 14:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 14:25 14:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 17:30 17:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 17:30 17:33 3 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 17:50 17:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 18:25 18:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 19:10 19:15 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 19:57 20:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 20:45 20:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 20:45 20:48 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 20:45 20:48 3 min Y N N N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 21:10 21:30 20 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 21:30 21:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath 21:30 21:33 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 21:30 21:33 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express 21:45 21:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
59025 St Amravati Pas 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N N N Y