Badmal (BUDM), Badmal Railway Station

Name: Badmal Code: BUDM City: Badmal
More Badmal stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badmal (BUDM), Badmal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 07:29 07:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Express 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y