Badmal (BUDM), Badmal Railway Station

Name: Badmal Code: BUDM City: Badmal
More Badmal stations : Badmal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badmal (BUDM), Badmal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 07:29 07:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Express 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Badmal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Badmal like Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Koraput Exp, Sbp Rgda Expres, Durg Puri Exp, Puri Durg Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Tapaswini Expre. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Tapaswini Expre, Durg Puri Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Sbp Rgda Expres, Dhn Alappuzha E, Puri Durg Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Dhanbad Express, Hwh Koraput Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp etc.