Badmal (BUDM), Badmal Railway Station

Name: Badmal Code: BUDM City: Badmal
More Badmal stations : Badmal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badmal (BUDM), Badmal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18189 Tata Allp Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Exp 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 07:29 07:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
18452 Tapaswini Expre 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sbp Rgda Expres 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Exp 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel