Badmal (BUDM), Badmal Railway Station

Name: Badmal Code: BUDM City: Badmal
More Badmal stations : Badmal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badmal (BUDM), Badmal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18189 Tata Allp Exp 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Exp 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 07:29 07:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
18452 Tapaswini Expre 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sbp Rgda Expres 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Exp 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Badmal Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Badmal like Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Koraput Exp, Sbp Rgda Expres, Durg Puri Exp, Puri Durg Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Tapaswini Expre. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Tapaswini Expre, Durg Puri Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Sbp Rgda Expres, Dhn Alappuzha E, Puri Durg Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Dhanbad Express, Hwh Koraput Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp etc.