Babhnan (BV), Babhnan Railway Station

Name: Babhnan Code: BV City: Babhnan
More Babhnan stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Babhnan (BV), Babhnan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 07:38 07:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 08:58 09:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 09:44 09:46 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 15:09 15:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 21:04 21:05 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y