Babhnan (BV), Babhnan Railway Station

Name: Babhnan Code: BV City: Babhnan
More Babhnan stations : Babhnan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Babhnan (BV), Babhnan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Muv Ljn Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Satyagrah Exp 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 07:38 07:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 09:44 09:46 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19039 Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19038 Avadh Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Avadh Express 15:09 15:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15273 Satyagrah Exp 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 21:04 21:05 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y