Babhnan (BV), Babhnan Railway Station

Name: Babhnan Code: BV City: Babhnan
More Babhnan stations : Babhnan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Babhnan (BV), Babhnan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Muv Ljn Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Satyagrah Exp 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 07:38 07:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 09:44 09:46 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19039 Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19038 Avadh Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Avadh Express 15:09 15:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15273 Satyagrah Exp 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 21:04 21:05 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Babhnan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Babhnan like Ljn Bju Exp, Muv Ljn Express, Ljn Intercity, Gkp Intercity, Panchvalley Pa, Kushinagar Exp, Avadh Express, Avadh Express, Kushinagar Exp, Avadh Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gkp Intercity, Muv Ljn Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Ljn Muv Exp, Satyagrah Exp, Ljn Intercity, Bju Ljn Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Ljn Bju Exp, Gwl Bju Mail etc or train that run weekly like Shaheed Express, Panchvalley Pa, Avadh Express, Shaheed Exp and etc.