Azimganj Jn (AZ), Azimganj Railway Station

Name: Azimganj Jn Code: AZ City: Azimganj
More Azimganj stations : Azimganj City     Azimganj Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Azimganj Jn (AZ), Azimganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13145 Radhikapur Exp 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express 00:40 00:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Hate Bazare Exp 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 01:57 02:02 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 01:57 02:02 5 min N N N Y N N N
15721 Paharia Express 01:57 02:02 5 min N N N N N N Y
15722 Paharia Express 02:52 02:57 5 min N N N N N Y N
53003 Hwh Mldt F Pass 03:25 03:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kavi Guru Exp 04:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13028 Kavi Guru Exp Starts 07:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Intercity Exp 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N Y N N Y
13017 Ganadevta Exp 12:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kyq Expres 12:31 12:36 5 min N N N N N N Y
13018 Ganadevta Exp Starts 15:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
13141 Testa Torsa Exp 18:55 19:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Intercity Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas 20:50 21:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp 23:12 23:22 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex 23:12 23:22 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Exp 23:52 23:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y