Azimganj Jn (AZ), Azimganj Railway Station

Name: Azimganj Jn Code: AZ City: Azimganj
More Azimganj stations : Azimganj City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Azimganj Jn (AZ), Azimganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 00:40 00:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 01:57 02:02 5 min N N N Y N N N
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 01:57 02:02 5 min N N N N N N Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 01:57 02:02 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express 02:52 02:57 5 min N N N N N Y N
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 03:25 03:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Howrah kavi Guru Express 04:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 06:55 07:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13028 Azimganj kavi Guru Express Starts 07:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
13017 Howrah ganadevta Express 12:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 12:31 12:36 5 min N N N N N N Y
13018 Azimganj ganadevta Express Starts 15:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 18:55 19:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 20:50 21:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 23:12 23:22 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 23:12 23:22 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 23:52 23:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y